Team Schedules - Boys U13 Silver
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final


ALL A B C D


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A2 : Southlake Rec B07 Sharks33 x6 2  9  11 
 A1 : Irish Lions33 x6 2  6  11 
 A3 : NSC B07 Black00 x0 0  -7  4 
 A4 : STU Evolution B07 (Lopez)00 x0 0  -8  3 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B1 : HSA Select B07 - Cabral33 x6 2  13  13 
 B2 : HSC Eagles 07 (Verduzco)3  x3 1  10  10 
 B4 : Seattle United SH B07 White0  x0 0  -4  0 
 B3 : Valor Soccer - B07 Select Gold00 x0 0  -19  1 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 C1 : Seattle United South B07 Blue333 9 3  8  8 
 C5 : Crossfire Select B07 White Chatta03339 3  10  14 
 C3 : Seattle United NE B07 Blue300 3 1  -5  2 
 C2 : Seattle United West B07 Blue003 3 1  0  7 
 C4 : MIFC MI United B07000 0 0  -13  1 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 D1 : Crossfire Select B07 Red Maldonado333 9 3  10  12 
 D2 : NSC B07 White Burn113 5 1  3  9 
 D3 : HSA Select B07 - Beardemphl103 4 1  0  7 
 D4 : RSA Elite B07 Black300 3 1  -4  3 
 D5 : Newport FC B0700101 0  -9  4 

Bracket - Sunday, January 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 358462  Wilson HS  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1STU Evolution B07 (Lopez) 2 vs.Irish Lions7
 358485  North Creek 1  10:30 AM  1 D2 vs D3NSC B07 White Burn 3 vs.HSA Select B07 - Beardemphl3
 358463  Hazen High School  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Southlake Rec B07 Sharks 7 vs.NSC B07 Black1
 358475  Loyal Heights  11:00 AM  1 C2 vs C3Seattle United West B07 Blue 0 vs.Seattle United NE B07 Blue1
 358484  Newport Hills Park  11:00 AM  1 D5 vs D1Newport FC B07 1 vs.Crossfire Select B07 Red Maldonado6
 358469  Walt Hundley  01:00 PM  1 B2 vs B3HSC Eagles 07 (Verduzco) 11 vs.Valor Soccer - B07 Select Gold1
 358468  Shoreline Center  02:30 PM  A B4 vs B1Seattle United SH B07 White 0 vs.HSA Select B07 - Cabral4
 358474  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  1 C5 vs C1Crossfire Select B07 White Chatta 0 vs.Seattle United South B07 Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, January 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 358489  Heritage Rec Center  09:00 AM  A D4 vs D5RSA Elite B07 Black 2 vs.Newport FC B070
 358478  Genesee Park and Playfield  09:30 AM  Up C1 vs C3Seattle United South B07 Blue 3 vs.Seattle United NE B07 Blue0
 358479  Islander Middle School  12:00 PM  MS C4 vs C5MIFC MI United B07 0 vs.Crossfire Select B07 White Chatta5
 358488  Perrigo Community Park  03:30 PM  2 D1 vs D3Crossfire Select B07 Red Maldonado 3 vs.HSA Select B07 - Beardemphl1

Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 358471  Walt Hundley  09:30 AM  1 B2 vs B4HSC Eagles 07 (Verduzco)   vs.Seattle United SH B07 White 
 358476  Islander Middle School  10:30 AM  MS C4 vs C1MIFC MI United B07 0 vs.Seattle United South B07 Blue3
 358487  Newport Hills Park  11:00 AM  1 D5 vs D2Newport FC B07 2 vs.NSC B07 White Burn2
 358465  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A4Southlake Rec B07 Sharks 4 vs.STU Evolution B07 (Lopez)1
 358470  Delridge Playfield  12:30 PM  Sout B1 vs B3HSA Select B07 - Cabral 9 vs.Valor Soccer - B07 Select Gold0
 358464  Kasch Park Sports Complex  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Irish Lions 4 vs.NSC B07 Black3
 358486  Heritage Rec Center  01:00 PM  A D4 vs D1RSA Elite B07 Black 0 vs.Crossfire Select B07 Red Maldonado3
 358477  Perrigo Community Park  04:00 PM  1 C5 vs C2Crossfire Select B07 White Chatta 5 vs.Seattle United West B07 Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, January 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 358491  Walt Hundley  12:00 PM  1 D3 vs D5HSA Select B07 - Beardemphl 3 vs.Newport FC B071
 358480  Queen Anne Bowl Playfield  01:00 PM  1 C2 vs C4Seattle United West B07 Blue 6 vs.MIFC MI United B071
 358490  North Creek 2  01:00 PM  2 D2 vs D4NSC B07 White Burn 4 vs.RSA Elite B07 Black1
 358481  Addams (Summit)  01:15 PM  2 NS C3 vs C5Seattle United NE B07 Blue 1 vs.Crossfire Select B07 White Chatta4

Bracket - Sunday, January 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 358467  Ravensdale  10:30 AM  4 B3 vs B4Valor Soccer - B07 Select Gold   vs.Seattle United SH B07 White 
 358483  Walt Hundley  10:30 AM  1 D3 vs D4HSA Select B07 - Beardemphl   vs.RSA Elite B07 Black 
 358460  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A2Irish Lions   vs.Southlake Rec B07 Sharks 
 358472  TBD   --    --  C1 vs C2Seattle United South B07 Blue   vs.Seattle United West B07 Blue 
 358466  Walt Hundley  12:30 PM  1 B1 vs B2HSA Select B07 - Cabral   vs.HSC Eagles 07 (Verduzco) 
 358461  North Creek 4  01:00 PM  4 A3 vs A4NSC B07 Black   vs.STU Evolution B07 (Lopez) 
 358473  Lower Woodland  01:15 PM  2 C3 vs C4Seattle United NE B07 Blue   vs.MIFC MI United B07 
 358482  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  5 D1 vs D2Crossfire Select B07 Red Maldonado   vs.NSC B07 White Burn 

Quarter Final - Saturday, January 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 358453  TBD   --    --  First of A   vs.Second of B 
 358455  TBD   --    --  First of B   vs.Second of A 
 358456  TBD   --    --  First of C   vs.Second of D 
 358454  TBD   --    --  First of D   vs.Second of C