Login
Teams & Schedules
Player Profile Signup
Help Center
FAQ
Information
Apply Team
Team Schedules - Boys U13 Silver
Advancing to Next Round:
top
2
place team(s) from each Bracket and
0
Wildcards.
Bracket
Ladder Display
Quarter Final
Semi-Final
Final
ALL
A
B
C
D
Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- D
1
2
3
4
Total
Points
Most Wins
Goal Diff
Goals For
D1
: Crossfire Select B07 Red Maldonado
3
3
3
0
9
3
7
15
D2
: NSC B07 White Burn
1
1
3
3
8
2
6
15
D3
: HSA Select B07 - Beardemphl
1
0
3
3
7
2
5
12
D4
: RSA Elite B07 Black
3
0
0
0
3
1
-9
3
D5
: Newport FC B07
0
0
1
0
1
0
-9
4
Bracket - Sunday, January 05, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
358485
North Creek 1
10:30 AM
1
D2 vs D3
NSC B07 White Burn
3
vs.
HSA Select B07 - Beardemphl
3
358484
Newport Hills Park
11:00 AM
1
D5 vs D1
Newport FC B07
1
vs.
Crossfire Select B07 Red Maldonado
6
Bracket - Saturday, January 11, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
358489
Heritage Rec Center
09:00 AM
A
D4 vs D5
RSA Elite B07 Black
2
vs.
Newport FC B07
0
358488
Perrigo Community Park
03:30 PM
2
D1 vs D3
Crossfire Select B07 Red Maldonado
3
vs.
HSA Select B07 - Beardemphl
1
Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
358487
Newport Hills Park
11:00 AM
1
D5 vs D2
Newport FC B07
2
vs.
NSC B07 White Burn
2
358486
Heritage Rec Center
01:00 PM
A
D4 vs D1
RSA Elite B07 Black
0
vs.
Crossfire Select B07 Red Maldonado
3
Bracket - Saturday, January 18, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
358491
Walt Hundley
12:00 PM
1
D3 vs D5
HSA Select B07 - Beardemphl
3
vs.
Newport FC B07
1
358490
North Creek 2
01:00 PM
2
D2 vs D4
NSC B07 White Burn
4
vs.
RSA Elite B07 Black
1
Bracket - Sunday, January 19, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
358483
Walt Hundley
10:30 AM
1
D3 vs D4
HSA Select B07 - Beardemphl
5
vs.
RSA Elite B07 Black
0
358482
Marymoor Park
03:00 PM
5
D1 vs D2
Crossfire Select B07 Red Maldonado
3
vs.
NSC B07 White Burn
6