Team Schedules - Boys U12 Silver
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final


ALL A B


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A1 : HSA Select B08 - Hagenson33  6 2  6  9 
 A2 : Bainbridge Island FC B08 Black13  4 1  2  5 
 A5 : Lake Hills Thunder B08310 4 1  1  8 
 A3 : FME Xtreme 0801  1 0  -1  3 
 A4 : Bellevue United FC BU12001 1 0  -8  4 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B1 : Seattle United West B08 Blue33  6 2  3  6 
 B4 : Seattle United South B08 Blue031 4 1  2  5 
 B2 : NSC B08 White Wildfire31  4 1  1  4 
 B3 : HSC Falcons FC 08 (Aguirre)0   0 0  -2  2 
 B5 : Crossfire Select B08 Red Collins00  0 0  -4  2 

Bracket - Saturday, January 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357168  Jefferson Playfield  09:00 AM  N B4 vs B1Seattle United South B08 Blue 1 vs.Seattle United West B08 Blue2
 357169  Marymoor Park  02:00 PM  5 B5 vs B2Crossfire Select B08 Red Collins 2 vs.NSC B08 White Wildfire3

Bracket - Sunday, January 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357158  Medina Elementary  02:30 PM  1 A4 vs A1Bellevue United FC BU12 1 vs.HSA Select B08 - Hagenson6

Bracket - Saturday, January 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357171  Jefferson Playfield  12:00 PM  S B4 vs B5Seattle United South B08 Blue 3 vs.Crossfire Select B08 Red Collins0
 357170  Shoreline Center  01:00 PM  B-West B1 vs B3Seattle United West B08 Blue 4 vs.HSC Falcons FC 08 (Aguirre)2
 357160  Walt Hundley  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3HSA Select B08 - Hagenson 3 vs.FME Xtreme 082
 357161  Chinook Middle School  03:30 PM  East A4 vs A5Bellevue United FC BU12 2 vs.Lake Hills Thunder B085

Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357162  Battle Point Park  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A4Bainbridge Island FC B08 Black 1 vs.Bellevue United FC BU121
 357163  Surprise Lake Middle School  11:30 AM  1 A3 vs A5FME Xtreme 08 1 vs.Lake Hills Thunder B081
 357172  Woodinville Sports Field  02:30 PM  5 B2 vs B4NSC B08 White Wildfire 1 vs.Seattle United South B08 Blue1
 357173  Walt Hundley  03:30 PM  1 B3 vs B5HSC Falcons FC 08 (Aguirre)   vs.Crossfire Select B08 Red Collins 

Bracket - Saturday, January 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357159  Sherwood Forest Elementary School  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2Lake Hills Thunder B08 2 vs.Bainbridge Island FC B08 Black4

Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357166  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  5 B5 vs B1Crossfire Select B08 Red Collins   vs.Seattle United West B08 Blue 
 357157  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A3Bainbridge Island FC B08 Black   vs.FME Xtreme 08 
 357167  TBD   --    --  B2 vs B3NSC B08 White Wildfire   vs.HSC Falcons FC 08 (Aguirre) 
 357156  Sherwood Forest Elementary (BELLEVUE)  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1Lake Hills Thunder B08   vs.HSA Select B08 - Hagenson 

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357155  Surprise Lake Middle School  11:30 AM  1 A3 vs A4FME Xtreme 08   vs.Bellevue United FC BU12 
 357165  Walt Hundley  02:30 PM  1 B3 vs B4HSC Falcons FC 08 (Aguirre)   vs.Seattle United South B08 Blue 
 357164  Shoreline Center  03:30 PM  B-West B1 vs B2Seattle United West B08 Blue   vs.NSC B08 White Wildfire 
 357154  Walt Hundley  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2HSA Select B08 - Hagenson   vs.Bainbridge Island FC B08 Black