Team Schedules - Boys U12 Silver
|
Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards. |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
357168 | Jefferson Playfield | N | Seattle United South B08 Blue | 1 | vs. | Seattle United West B08 Blue | 2 | ||
357169 | Marymoor Park | 5 | Crossfire Select B08 Red Collins | 2 | vs. | NSC B08 White Wildfire | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
357158 | Medina Elementary | 1 | Bellevue United FC BU12 | 1 | vs. | HSA Select B08 - Hagenson | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
357171 | Jefferson Playfield | S | Seattle United South B08 Blue | 3 | vs. | Crossfire Select B08 Red Collins | 0 | ||
357170 | Shoreline Center | B-West | Seattle United West B08 Blue | 4 | vs. | HSC Falcons FC 08 (Aguirre) | 2 | ||
357160 | Walt Hundley | 1 | HSA Select B08 - Hagenson | 3 | vs. | FME Xtreme 08 | 2 | ||
357161 | Chinook Middle School | East | Bellevue United FC BU12 | 2 | vs. | Lake Hills Thunder B08 | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
357162 | Battle Point Park | 1 | Bainbridge Island FC B08 Black | 1 | vs. | Bellevue United FC BU12 | 1 | ||
357163 | Surprise Lake Middle School | 1 | FME Xtreme 08 | 1 | vs. | Lake Hills Thunder B08 | 1 | ||
357172 | Woodinville Sports Field | 5 | NSC B08 White Wildfire | 1 | vs. | Seattle United South B08 Blue | 1 | ||
357173 | Walt Hundley | 1 | HSC Falcons FC 08 (Aguirre) | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Select B08 Red Collins | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
357159 | Sherwood Forest Elementary School | 1 | Lake Hills Thunder B08 | 2 | vs. | Bainbridge Island FC B08 Black | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
357166 | Marymoor Park | 5 | Crossfire Select B08 Red Collins | 0 | vs. | Seattle United West B08 Blue | 1 | ||
357157 | TBD | -- | Bainbridge Island FC B08 Black | 0 | vs. | FME Xtreme 08 | 3 | ||
357167 | TBD | -- | NSC B08 White Wildfire | 1 | vs. | HSC Falcons FC 08 (Aguirre) | 1 | ||
357156 | Sherwood Forest Elementary (BELLEVUE) | 1 | Lake Hills Thunder B08 | 1 | vs. | HSA Select B08 - Hagenson | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
357155 | Surprise Lake Middle School | 1 | FME Xtreme 08 | 6 | vs. | Bellevue United FC BU12 | 1 | ||
357165 | Walt Hundley | 1 | HSC Falcons FC 08 (Aguirre) | 0 | vs. | Seattle United South B08 Blue | 2 | ||
357164 | Shoreline Center | B-West | Seattle United West B08 Blue | 1 | vs. | NSC B08 White Wildfire | 1 | ||
357154 | Walt Hundley | 1 | HSA Select B08 - Hagenson | 4 | vs. | Bainbridge Island FC B08 Black | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
357151 | Starfire Complex | 11N | HSA Select B08 - Hagenson | 3 | vs. | Seattle United South B08 Blue | 0 | |
357152 | Starfire Complex | 11S | Seattle United West B08 Blue | 3 | vs. | FME Xtreme 08 | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
357153 | Starfire Sports Complex | 3 | HSA Select B08 - Hagenson | 1 | vs. | Seattle United West B08 Blue | 2 |