Login
Teams & Schedules
Player Profile Signup
Help Center
FAQ
Information
Apply Team
Team Schedules - Boys U10 Gold
Advancing to Next Round:
top
2
place team(s) from each Bracket and
0
Wildcards.
Bracket
Ladder Display
Semi-Final
Final
ALL
A
B
Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A
1
2
3
4
Total
Points
Most Wins
Goal Diff
Goals For
A4
: Crossfire Select B10 Red Mueller
3
3
3
1
10
3
3
12
A1
: Cascade FC B10 Green
1
0
3
3
7
2
5
9
A5
: STU Evolution B10 (Lopez)
3
0
3
0
6
2
2
12
A3
: Seattle United SH B10 Blue
1
0
3
1
5
1
-1
4
A2
: Atletico PacNW B10 blue
0
0
0
0
0
0
-9
8
Bracket - Saturday, January 04, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
358500
Stewart Heights
12:00 PM
2
A5 vs A2
STU Evolution B10 (Lopez)
5
vs.
Atletico PacNW B10 blue
4
Bracket - Saturday, January 11, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
358502
Marymoor Park
09:30 AM
3B
A4 vs A5
Crossfire Select B10 Red Mueller
3
vs.
STU Evolution B10 (Lopez)
2
358501
Jeanne Hansen Park
11:00 AM
#2A
A1 vs A3
Cascade FC B10 Green
0
vs.
Seattle United SH B10 Blue
0
Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
358504
Ridgecrest Elementary School
12:00 PM
W
A3 vs A5
Seattle United SH B10 Blue
1
vs.
STU Evolution B10 (Lopez)
4
358503
Enatai Elementary
01:00 PM
1
A2 vs A4
Atletico PacNW B10 blue
4
vs.
Crossfire Select B10 Red Mueller
5
Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
358499
Marymoor Park
09:00 AM
2
A4 vs A1
Crossfire Select B10 Red Mueller
3
vs.
Cascade FC B10 Green
2
358498
TBD
--
--
A2 vs A3
Atletico PacNW B10 blue
0
vs.
Seattle United SH B10 Blue
2
358497
Mason Middle School
01:00 PM
1
A5 vs A1
STU Evolution B10 (Lopez)
1
vs.
Cascade FC B10 Green
2
Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
358496
Ridgecrest Elementary School
11:00 AM
E
A3 vs A4
Seattle United SH B10 Blue
1
vs.
Crossfire Select B10 Red Mueller
1
358495
Jeanne Hansen Park
02:00 PM
#2A
A1 vs A2
Cascade FC B10 Green
5
vs.
Atletico PacNW B10 blue
0