Age Group |
Bracket |
Quarter Final |
Semi-Final |
Final |
Boys U10 Gold |
|
|
|
|
|
Date: |
1/4,1/11,1/12,1/19,1/25,1/26 | | 2/1 | 2/2 |
|
Venue: |
Stewart Heights Detail Schedule Virtual TBD Detail Schedule Island Crest Park Detail Schedule Jeanne Hansen Park Detail Schedule Marymoor Park Detail Schedule Enatai Elementary Detail Schedule McGilvra Detail Schedule Ridgecrest Elementary School Detail Schedule Marysville Getchell High Detail Schedule Mason Middle School Detail Schedule
| | Starfire Sports Complex Detail Schedule
| Starfire Sports Complex Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
|
|
|
Boys U10 Silver |
|
|
|
|
|
Date: |
1/4,1/11,1/12,1/18,1/19 | 1/25,1/26 | 2/1 | 2/2 |
|
Venue: |
Ravensdale Detail Schedule Stewart Heights Detail Schedule Woodinville Sports Field Detail Schedule Lobe Fields Detail Schedule Wilburton Park Detail Schedule Island Crest Park Detail Schedule Ridgecrest Elementary School Detail Schedule Wilburton Elementary Detail Schedule McGilvra Detail Schedule Surprise Lake Middle School Detail Schedule
| Ravensdale Detail Schedule Wilburton Elementary Detail Schedule Woodinville Sports Field Detail Schedule
| Starfire Sports Complex Detail Schedule
| Starfire Sports Complex Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
|
|
|
Boys U10 Bronze |
|
|
|
|
|
Date: |
1/4,1/11,1/12,1/18,1/19 | 1/25,1/26 | 2/1 | 2/2 |
|
Venue: |
Island Crest Park Detail Schedule Lake Hils Elementary Detail Schedule Newport Heights Elementary Detail Schedule Ravensdale Detail Schedule Ridgecrest Elementary School Detail Schedule Marymoor Park Detail Schedule Skagit Valley Community College Detail Schedule Virtual TBD Detail Schedule Jeanne Hansen Park Detail Schedule Whitman MS Detail Schedule
| Lake Hils Elementary Detail Schedule Marymoor Park Detail Schedule Ridgecrest Elementary School Detail Schedule Skagit Valley Community College Detail Schedule
| Starfire Sports Complex Detail Schedule
| Starfire Sports Complex Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
|
|
|
Boys U11 Gold |
|
|
|
|
|
Date: |
1/4,1/11,1/12,1/18,1/19,1/25,1/26 | | 2/1 | 2/2 |
|
Venue: |
Marymoor Park Detail Schedule Virtual TBD Detail Schedule Island Crest Park Detail Schedule Ravensdale Detail Schedule Woodinville Sports Field Detail Schedule Battle Point Park Detail Schedule Shoreline Center Detail Schedule Surprise Lake Middle School Detail Schedule
| | Starfire Complex Detail Schedule
| Starfire Complex Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
|
|
|
Boys U11 Silver |
|
|
|
|
|
Date: |
1/4,1/5,1/10,1/11,1/12,1/18,1/19 | 1/25 | 1/31 | 2/2 |
|
Venue: |
Ravensdale Detail Schedule Sherwood Forest Elementary (BELLEVUE) Detail Schedule Battle Point Park Detail Schedule Jeanne Hansen Park Detail Schedule Jefferson Playfield Detail Schedule Shoreline Center Detail Schedule Island Crest Park Detail Schedule Marymoor Park Detail Schedule Tyee Middle School Detail Schedule Walt Hundley Detail Schedule Shoreline Stadium Detail Schedule Virtual TBD Detail Schedule Chinook Middle School Detail Schedule Van Asselt Elementary Detail Schedule
| Jeanne Hansen Park Detail Schedule Marymoor Park Detail Schedule Somerset elementary Detail Schedule Virtual TBD Detail Schedule
| Starfire Complex Detail Schedule
| Starfire Complex Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
|
|
|
Boys U12 Gold |
|
|
|
|
|
Date: |
1/4,1/5,1/11,1/12,1/25,1/26 | | 2/1 | 2/2 |
|
Venue: |
Tyee Middle School Detail Schedule Shoreline Center Detail Schedule Woodinville Sports Field Detail Schedule Battle Point Park Detail Schedule Marymoor Park Detail Schedule
| | Starfire Sports Complex Youngers Detail Schedule
| Starfire Sports Complex Youngers Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
|
|
|
Boys U12 Silver |
|
|
|
|
|
Date: |
1/4,1/5,1/11,1/12,1/18,1/25,1/26 | | 2/1 | 2/2 |
|
Venue: |
Jefferson Playfield Detail Schedule Marymoor Park Detail Schedule Medina Elementary Detail Schedule Chinook Middle School Detail Schedule Shoreline Center Detail Schedule Walt Hundley Detail Schedule Battle Point Park Detail Schedule Surprise Lake Middle School Detail Schedule Woodinville Sports Field Detail Schedule Sherwood Forest Elementary School Detail Schedule Sherwood Forest Elementary (BELLEVUE) Detail Schedule Virtual TBD Detail Schedule
| | Starfire Complex Detail Schedule
| Starfire Sports Complex Youngers Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
|
|
|
Boys U12 Bronze |
|
|
|
|
|
Date: |
1/4,1/11,1/12,1/18 | 1/25 | 2/1 | 2/2 |
|
Venue: |
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake Detail Schedule Marymoor Park Detail Schedule Shoreline Center Detail Schedule Starfire Sports Complex Detail Schedule Tyee Middle School Detail Schedule Virtual TBD Detail Schedule Battle Point Park Detail Schedule Maywood Middle Detail Schedule Ravensdale Detail Schedule Walt Hundley Detail Schedule Woodinville Sports Field Detail Schedule Jeanne Hansen Park Detail Schedule Jefferson Playfield Detail Schedule Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field) Detail Schedule
| Marymoor Park Detail Schedule Virtual TBD Detail Schedule Walt Hundley Detail Schedule
| Starfire Complex Detail Schedule
| Starfire Complex Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
|
|
|
Boys U13 Gold |
|
|
|
|
|
Date: |
1/4,1/11,1/12,1/18,1/25,1/26 | | 1/31 | 2/2 |
|
Venue: |
Harbor School Vashon Detail Schedule Robinswood Park Detail Schedule Silas HS Detail Schedule Hiawatha Detail Schedule Marymoor Park Detail Schedule Vashon High School Detail Schedule Chinook Middle School Detail Schedule Shoreline Center Detail Schedule North Creek 2 Detail Schedule Virtual TBD Detail Schedule Battle Point Park Detail Schedule Mason Middle School Detail Schedule Starfire Complex Detail Schedule Perrigo Community Park Detail Schedule Shorewood Detail Schedule Starfire Sports Complex Youngers Detail Schedule Wilburton Park Detail Schedule
| | Starfire Complex Detail Schedule Starfire Sports Complex Youngers Detail Schedule
| Starfire Sports Complex Youngers Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
|
|
|
Boys U13 Silver |
|
|
|
|
|
Date: |
1/5,1/11,1/12,1/18,1/19,1/25 | 1/25,1/26 | 2/1 | 2/2 |
|
Venue: |
Hazen High School Detail Schedule Loyal Heights Detail Schedule Marymoor Park Detail Schedule Newport Hills Park Detail Schedule North Creek 1 Detail Schedule Shoreline Center Detail Schedule Walt Hundley Detail Schedule Wilson HS Detail Schedule Genesee Park and Playfield Detail Schedule Heritage Rec Center Detail Schedule Islander Middle School Detail Schedule Perrigo Community Park Detail Schedule Delridge Playfield Detail Schedule Kasch Park Sports Complex Detail Schedule Virtual TBD Detail Schedule Addams (Summit) Detail Schedule North Creek 2 Detail Schedule Queen Anne Bowl Playfield Detail Schedule Lower Woodland Detail Schedule North Creek 4 Detail Schedule Ravensdale Detail Schedule Pending Availability Detail Schedule
| Genesee Park and Playfield Detail Schedule Virtual TBD Detail Schedule Walt Hundley Detail Schedule
| Starfire Sports Complex Youngers Detail Schedule
| Starfire Sports Complex Youngers Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
|
|
|
Boys U14 Gold |
|
|
|
|
|
Date: |
1/4,1/5,1/11,1/12,1/18 | 1/25 | 2/1 | 2/2 |
|
Venue: |
Lakes High School Detail Schedule Loyal Heights Detail Schedule Petrovitsky Park Detail Schedule Robinswood Park Detail Schedule Marymoor Park Detail Schedule Archbishop Murphy High School Detail Schedule Bainbridge High School Detail Schedule Hiawatha Detail Schedule North Creek 4 Detail Schedule Summit Park Detail Schedule Battle Point Park Detail Schedule Delridge Playfield Detail Schedule Foster High School Detail Schedule North Creek 1 Detail Schedule Virtual TBD Detail Schedule Wilburton Park Detail Schedule Shoreline Center Detail Schedule
| Battle Point Park Detail Schedule Delridge Playfield Detail Schedule Perrigo Community Park Detail Schedule Virtual TBD Detail Schedule
| Starfire Sports Complex Youngers Detail Schedule
| Starfire Sports Complex Youngers Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
|
|
|
Boys U14 Silver |
|
|
|
|
|
Date: |
1/4,1/5,1/11,1/12,1/18,1/19 | 1/25 | 2/1 | 2/2 |
|
Venue: |
Battle Point Park Detail Schedule Jeanne Hansen Park Detail Schedule Newport Hills Park Detail Schedule Petrovitsky Park Detail Schedule Surprise Lake Middle School Detail Schedule Addams (Summit) Detail Schedule Bainbridge High School Detail Schedule Delridge Playfield Detail Schedule Islander Middle School Detail Schedule Ravensdale Detail Schedule Walt Hundley Detail Schedule Archbishop Murphy High School Detail Schedule Perrigo Community Park Detail Schedule Shorewood Detail Schedule
| Delridge Playfield Detail Schedule Loyal Heights Detail Schedule Virtual TBD Detail Schedule
| Starfire Sports Complex Youngers Detail Schedule
| Starfire Sports Complex Youngers Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
|
|
|
Boys U15 Div A |
|
|
|
|
|
Date: |
1/4,1/5,1/11,1/12,1/17,1/18,1/19 | 1/26 | 2/1 | 2/2 |
|
Venue: |
Lakes High School Detail Schedule Newport Hills Park Detail Schedule Petrovitsky Park Detail Schedule Phillips 66 Soccer Park Detail Schedule Sedro Woolley High School Detail Schedule Virtual TBD Detail Schedule Woodinville Sports Field Detail Schedule Islander Middle School Detail Schedule Kasch Park Sports Complex Detail Schedule Robinswood Park Detail Schedule Battle Point Park Detail Schedule Ingraham High School Detail Schedule Maywood Middle Detail Schedule North Creek 1 Detail Schedule Twin Ponds Detail Schedule Bainbridge High School Detail Schedule Garfield HS Detail Schedule Hazen High School Detail Schedule Jeanne Hansen Park Detail Schedule Perrigo Community Park Detail Schedule Shoreline Center Detail Schedule Magnuson Detail Schedule Tahoma High School Detail Schedule Lower Woodland Detail Schedule Marymoor Park Detail Schedule
| Battle Point Park Detail Schedule Kasch Park Sports Complex Detail Schedule Marymoor Park Detail Schedule Perrigo Community Park Detail Schedule
| Starfire Sports Complex Youngers Detail Schedule
| Starfire Sports Complex Youngers Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
|
|
|
Boys U16 Div A |
|
|
|
|
|
Date: |
1/5,1/11,1/12,1/18,1/19 | 1/26 | 2/1 | 2/2 |
|
Venue: |
Battle Point Park Detail Schedule Jeanne Hansen Park Detail Schedule Petrovitsky Park Detail Schedule Sealth Stadium Detail Schedule Surprise Lake Middle School Detail Schedule Virtual TBD Detail Schedule Delridge Playfield Detail Schedule Eastlake High School Detail Schedule Foster High School Detail Schedule North Creek 4 Detail Schedule Ingraham High School Detail Schedule North Creek 1 Detail Schedule Summit Park Detail Schedule Heritage Rec Center Detail Schedule Walt Hundley Detail Schedule Wilburton Park Detail Schedule Woodland Park Detail Schedule Perrigo Community Park Detail Schedule Shoreline Center Detail Schedule
| Battle Point Park Detail Schedule Delridge Playfield Detail Schedule Robinswood Park Detail Schedule Walt Hundley Detail Schedule
| Starfire Sports Complex Youngers Detail Schedule
| Starfire Sports Complex Youngers Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
|
|
|
Boys U17 Div A |
|
|
|
|
|
Date: |
1/5,1/11,1/12,1/19 | 1/26 | 2/1 | 2/2 |
|
Venue: |
Battle Point Park Detail Schedule Kasch Park Sports Complex Detail Schedule Marymoor Park Detail Schedule Surprise Lake Middle School Detail Schedule Virtual TBD Detail Schedule Newport Hills Park Detail Schedule Franklin HS Detail Schedule Ingraham High School Detail Schedule Garfield HS Detail Schedule Islander Middle School Detail Schedule Loyal Heights Detail Schedule
| Islander Middle School Detail Schedule Marymoor Park Detail Schedule Shoreline Center Detail Schedule Virtual TBD Detail Schedule
| Starfire Sports Complex Youngers Detail Schedule
| Starfire Sports Complex Youngers Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
|
|
|
Boys U19 Div A |
|
|
|
|
|
Date: |
1/4,1/5,1/10,1/11,1/12,1/18,1/19 | 1/26 | 1/31 | 2/2 |
|
Venue: |
Shoreline Center Detail Schedule Central Park Detail Schedule Hazen High School Detail Schedule Loyal Heights Detail Schedule Perrigo Community Park Detail Schedule Shorecrest HS Detail Schedule Virtual TBD Detail Schedule Woodinville Sports Field Detail Schedule Bainbridge High School Detail Schedule Georgetown Detail Schedule Lynnwood High School Detail Schedule Garfield HS Detail Schedule Ingraham High School Detail Schedule Marymoor Park Detail Schedule Marysville Pilchuck HS Detail Schedule Islander Middle School Detail Schedule Battle Point Park Detail Schedule Wilburton Park Detail Schedule
| Battle Point Park Detail Schedule Marymoor Park Detail Schedule Shoreline Center Detail Schedule Virtual TBD Detail Schedule
| Starfire Sports Complex Youngers Detail Schedule
| Starfire Sports Complex Youngers Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
|
|
|
Girls U10 Gold |
|
|
|
|
|
Date: |
1/4,1/5,1/11,1/12,1/25,1/26 | | 2/1 | 2/2 |
|
Venue: |
Woodinville Sports Field Detail Schedule Marymoor Park Detail Schedule Ravensdale Detail Schedule Whitman MS Detail Schedule Kasch Park Sports Complex Detail Schedule Ridgecrest Elementary School Detail Schedule
| | Starfire Sports Complex Detail Schedule
| Starfire Sports Complex Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
|
|
|
Girls U10 Silver |
|
|
|
|
|
Date: |
1/4,1/11,1/12,1/18,1/25,1/26 | | 2/1 | 2/2 |
|
Venue: |
Marymoor Park Detail Schedule Virtual TBD Detail Schedule Maywood Middle Detail Schedule Ravensdale Detail Schedule Ridgecrest Elementary School Detail Schedule Whitman MS Detail Schedule Hazen Detail Schedule Newport Heights Elementary Detail Schedule Enatai Elementary Detail Schedule Fort Nugent Detail Schedule Wilburton Elementary Detail Schedule Island Crest Park Detail Schedule
| | Starfire Sports Complex Detail Schedule
| Starfire Sports Complex Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
|
|
|
Girls U11 Gold |
|
|
|
|
|
Date: |
1/4,1/5,1/11,1/12,1/25 | | 2/1 | 2/2 |
|
Venue: |
Chinook Middle School Detail Schedule Curtis High School Detail Schedule Marymoor Park Detail Schedule Island Crest Park Detail Schedule Woodinville Sports Field Detail Schedule Ravensdale Detail Schedule Hazen High School Detail Schedule
| | Starfire Complex Detail Schedule
| Starfire Complex Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
|
|
|
Girls U11 Silver |
|
|
|
|
|
Date: |
1/4,1/11,1/12,1/18 | 1/25,1/26 | 2/1 | 2/2 |
|
Venue: |
Ferrucci Junior High Detail Schedule Jefferson Playfield Detail Schedule Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake Detail Schedule Petrovitsky Park Detail Schedule Ravensdale Detail Schedule Virtual TBD Detail Schedule Maywood Middle Detail Schedule Shoreline Center Detail Schedule Walt Hundley Detail Schedule Battle Point Park Detail Schedule Hazen High School Detail Schedule Marymoor Park Detail Schedule Sherwood Forest Elementary (BELLEVUE) Detail Schedule Somerset elementary Detail Schedule
| Marymoor Park Detail Schedule Ravensdale Detail Schedule Virtual TBD Detail Schedule Van Asselt Play Field Detail Schedule
| Starfire Complex Detail Schedule
| Starfire Complex Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
|
|
|
Girls U12 Gold |
|
|
|
|
|
Date: |
1/4,1/5,1/11,1/12,1/25,1/26 | | 1/31 | 2/2 |
|
Venue: |
Battle Point Park Detail Schedule Surprise Lake Middle School Detail Schedule Woodinville Sports Field Detail Schedule Marymoor Park Detail Schedule Maywood Middle Detail Schedule Shoreline Center Detail Schedule Hazen High School Detail Schedule
| | Starfire Complex Detail Schedule
| Starfire Complex Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
|
|
|
Girls U12 Silver |
|
|
|
|
|
Date: |
1/4,1/5,1/10,1/11,1/12,1/18,1/19 | 1/25 | 2/1 | 2/2 |
|
Venue: |
Jeanne Hansen Park Detail Schedule Kasch Park Detail Schedule Petrovitsky Park Detail Schedule Walt Hundley Detail Schedule Sherwood Forest Elementary (BELLEVUE) Detail Schedule Shoreline Center Detail Schedule Island Crest Park Detail Schedule Marymoor Park Detail Schedule Marysville Getchell High Detail Schedule Ravensdale Detail Schedule Chinook Middle School Detail Schedule Jefferson Playfield Detail Schedule Van Asselt Elementary Detail Schedule Virtual TBD Detail Schedule Fort Nugent Detail Schedule
| Marymoor Park Detail Schedule Marysville Getchell High Detail Schedule Ravensdale Detail Schedule Virtual TBD Detail Schedule
| Starfire Complex Detail Schedule
| Starfire Complex Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
|
|
|
Girls U13 Gold |
|
|
|
|
|
Date: |
1/4,1/5,1/11,1/12,1/25,1/26 | | 2/1 | 2/2 |
|
Venue: |
Marymoor Park Detail Schedule Virtual TBD Detail Schedule Chinook Middle School Detail Schedule Battle Point Park Detail Schedule Maywood Middle Detail Schedule Hazen High School Detail Schedule Marysville Getchell High Detail Schedule Shorewood Detail Schedule Perrigo Community Park Detail Schedule
| | Starfire Sports Complex Youngers Detail Schedule
| Starfire Sports Complex Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
|
|
|
Gilrs U13 Silver |
|
|
|
|
|
Date: |
1/4,1/5,1/11,1/12,1/17 | 1/25 | 2/1 | 2/2 |
|
Venue: |
Islander Middle School Detail Schedule Marymoor Park Detail Schedule Marysville Getchell High Detail Schedule Robinswood Park Detail Schedule Surprise Lake Middle School Detail Schedule Walt Hundley Detail Schedule Wilburton Park Detail Schedule Ravensdale Detail Schedule Battle Point Park Detail Schedule Delridge Playfield Detail Schedule Eastlake High School Detail Schedule Fort Nugent Detail Schedule Heritage Rec Center Detail Schedule North Creek 2 Detail Schedule Archbishop Murphy High School Detail Schedule Bainbridge High School Detail Schedule Genesee Park and Playfield Detail Schedule Ingraham High School Detail Schedule Jeanne Hansen Park Detail Schedule North Creek 4 Detail Schedule Tahoma High School Detail Schedule
| Fort Nugent Detail Schedule Heritage Rec Center Detail Schedule North Creek 1 Detail Schedule Summit Park Detail Schedule
| Starfire Sports Complex Youngers Detail Schedule
| Starfire Sports Complex Youngers Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
|
|
|
Girls U14 Gold |
|
|
|
|
|
Date: |
1/4,1/5,1/11,1/12,1/13,1/15 | 1/25,1/26 | 2/1 | 2/2 |
|
Venue: |
Kasch Park Sports Complex Detail Schedule Lakes High School Detail Schedule Marymoor Park Detail Schedule Ravensdale Detail Schedule Wilburton Park Detail Schedule Chinook Middle School Detail Schedule Ingraham High School Detail Schedule North Creek 2 Detail Schedule Bainbridge High School Detail Schedule Islander Middle School Detail Schedule North Creek 1 Detail Schedule Delridge Playfield Detail Schedule Sealth Stadium Detail Schedule
| Ingraham High School Detail Schedule North Creek 4 Detail Schedule Perrigo Community Park Detail Schedule Marymoor Park Detail Schedule
| Starfire Sports Complex Youngers Detail Schedule
| Starfire Sports Complex Youngers Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
|
|
|
Girls U14 Silver |
|
|
|
|
|
Date: |
1/4,1/5,1/11,1/12,1/18,1/25,1/26 | | 1/31 | 2/2 |
|
Venue: |
Hazen High School Detail Schedule Phillips 66 Soccer Park Detail Schedule Shorecrest HS Detail Schedule Ingraham High School Detail Schedule Marymoor Park Detail Schedule Ravensdale Detail Schedule Jeanne Hansen Park Detail Schedule Georgetown Detail Schedule Shoreline Center Detail Schedule Summit Park Detail Schedule Genesee Park and Playfield Detail Schedule
| | Starfire Complex Detail Schedule Starfire Sports Complex Youngers Detail Schedule
| Starfire Sports Complex Youngers Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
|
|
|