Team Schedules - Girls U13 Gold
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 4 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A4 : Bainbridge Island FC G07 Blue3133111 3  4  6 
 A6 : Bellevue United FC GU13 Navy3033110 3  3  6 
 A2 : PSA Force G07 Davis - Blk133007 2  0  3 
 A1 : Southlake Select G07 Red010135 1  -2  3 
 A3 : Crossfire Select G07 Black Hanson010034 1  -1  4 
 A5 : Seattle United SH G07 Blue110103 0  -4  1 

Bracket - Saturday, January 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 354432  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A5PSA Force G07 Davis - Blk 0 vs.Seattle United SH G07 Blue0
 354433  Marymoor Park  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A4Crossfire Select G07 Black Hanson 0 vs.Bainbridge Island FC G07 Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, January 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 354434  Chinook Middle School  01:00 PM  West A6 vs A1Bellevue United FC GU13 Navy 1 vs.Southlake Select G07 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, January 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 354435  Maywood Middle  10:45 AM  1 A1 vs A3Southlake Select G07 Red 2 vs.Crossfire Select G07 Black Hanson2
 354436  Battle Point Park  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A5Bainbridge Island FC G07 Blue 1 vs.Seattle United SH G07 Blue1
 354437  Chinook Middle School  01:30 PM  West A6 vs A2Bellevue United FC GU13 Navy 1 vs.PSA Force G07 Davis - Blk2

Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 354424  Marysville Getchell High  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A3PSA Force G07 Davis - Blk 1 vs.Crossfire Select G07 Black Hanson0
 354425  Shorewood  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Seattle United SH G07 Blue 0 vs.Bellevue United FC GU13 Navy2
 354423  Hazen High School  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4Southlake Select G07 Red 0 vs.Bainbridge Island FC G07 Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 354428  Shorewood  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1Seattle United SH G07 Blue 0 vs.Southlake Select G07 Red0
 354426  Marysville Getchell High  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4PSA Force G07 Davis - Blk 0 vs.Bainbridge Island FC G07 Blue1
 354427  Perrigo Community Park  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6Crossfire Select G07 Black Hanson 0 vs.Bellevue United FC GU13 Navy1

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 354429  Hazen High School  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Southlake Select G07 Red 1 vs.PSA Force G07 Davis - Blk0
 354431  Battle Point Park  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6Bainbridge Island FC G07 Blue 1 vs.Bellevue United FC GU13 Navy1
 354430  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5Crossfire Select G07 Black Hanson 2 vs.Seattle United SH G07 Blue0

Semi-Final - Saturday, February 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 311681  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  3 Bainbridge Island FC G07 Blue 2 vs.Southlake Select G07 Red1
 311682  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  4 Bellevue United FC GU13 Navy 0 vs.PSA Force G07 Davis - Blk2

Final - Sunday, February 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 312106  Starfire Sports Complex  12:45 PM  2A Bainbridge Island FC G07 Blue 0 vs.PSA Force G07 Davis - Blk1