Team Schedules - Girls U10 Silver
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final


ALL A B


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A1 : Seattle United SH G10 Blue333312 4  13  17 
 A3 : MIFC Dynamite G1030317 2  10  14 
 A4 : Southlake Select G10 Red30115 1  3  11 
 A2 : Bellevue United FC GU10 Navy31004 1  -1  9 
 A5 : MIFC Juniors - G1100000 0  -25  10 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B1 : Valor Soccer - G10 Select Black333312 4  17  18 
 B2 : Crossfire Select G10 Red Lower33309 3  5  8 
 B3 : North Whidbey - GU1003036 2  5  10 
 B4 : Seattle United West G10 White03003 1  -9  5 
 B5 : Newport FC G1000000 0  -18  3 

Bracket - Saturday, January 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 354351  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A5MIFC Dynamite G10 10 vs.MIFC Juniors - G112
 354360  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  2 B2 vs B4Crossfire Select G10 Red Lower 2 vs.Seattle United West G10 White0

Bracket - Saturday, January 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 354359  Whitman MS  11:30 AM  1 B4 vs B5Seattle United West G10 White 5 vs.Newport FC G102
 354348  Ridgecrest Elementary School  01:30 PM  E A1 vs A3Seattle United SH G10 Blue 1 vs.MIFC Dynamite G100
 354358  Ravensdale  02:15 PM  2A B1 vs B3Valor Soccer - G10 Select Black 3 vs.North Whidbey - GU100
 354349  Maywood Middle  06:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Southlake Select G10 Red 7 vs.MIFC Juniors - G112

Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 354346  Hazen  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Southlake Select G10 Red 2 vs.Seattle United SH G10 Blue4
 354347  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A2MIFC Juniors - G11 4 vs.Bellevue United FC GU10 Navy8
 354357  Newport U10  10:30 AM  1 B5 vs B2Newport FC G10 0 vs.Crossfire Select G10 Red Lower4
 354356  Whitman MS  12:00 PM  1 B4 vs B1Seattle United West G10 White 0 vs.Valor Soccer - G10 Select Black7

Bracket - Saturday, January 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 354350  Enatai Elementary  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A4Bellevue United FC GU10 Navy 1 vs.Southlake Select G10 Red1
 354361  Fort Nugent  02:00 PM  4 B3 vs B5North Whidbey - GU10 7 vs.Newport FC G101

Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 354354  Newport U10  10:30 AM  1 B5 vs B1Newport FC G10 0 vs.Valor Soccer - G10 Select Black5
 354344  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A1MIFC Juniors - G11 2 vs.Seattle United SH G10 Blue10
 354355  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  2 B2 vs B3Crossfire Select G10 Red Lower 1 vs.North Whidbey - GU100
 354345  Wilburton Elementary  01:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3Bellevue United FC GU10 Navy 0 vs.MIFC Dynamite G103

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 354342  Ridgecrest Elementary School  11:00 AM  W A1 vs A2Seattle United SH G10 Blue 2 vs.Bellevue United FC GU10 Navy0
 354343  Island Crest Park  11:00 AM  U10 A3 vs A4MIFC Dynamite G10 1 vs.Southlake Select G10 Red1
 354352  Ravensdale  12:00 PM  2A B1 vs B2Valor Soccer - G10 Select Black 3 vs.Crossfire Select G10 Red Lower1
 354353  Fort Nugent  02:00 PM  4 B3 vs B4North Whidbey - GU10 3 vs.Seattle United West G10 White0

Semi-Final - Saturday, February 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 311571  Starfire Sports Complex  01:30 PM  1A Seattle United SH G10 Blue 3 vs.Crossfire Select G10 Red Lower0
 311572  Starfire Sports Complex  01:30 PM  1B Valor Soccer - G10 Select Black 2 vs.MIFC Dynamite G101

Final - Sunday, February 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 311483  Starfire Sports Complex  09:15 AM  2B Seattle United SH G10 Blue 0
- 1PK  
vs.Valor Soccer - G10 Select Black0
- 2PK