Team Schedules - Boys U13 Gold
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final


ALL A B


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A1 : Atletico PacNW B07 Maroon333312 4  21  25 
 A3 : Seattle United SH B07 Blue03339 3  6  12 
 A2 : NSC B07 Green Fuerza33006 2  0  9 
 A5 : STU Evolution B07 (Trujillo)03003 1  -10  8 
 A4 : Vashon Arsenal A 07-0800000 0  -17  4 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B1 : Crossfire Select B07 Black Zlateff333312 4  8  10 
 B3 : Bellevue United FC BU1303137 2  -1  8 
 B2 : Atletico PacNW B07 blue31105 1  4  11 
 B5 : Bainbridge Island FC B07 Blue10102 0  -3  7 
 B4 : Lake Hills Select B0701001 0  -8  7 

Bracket - Saturday, January 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 358438  Wilson HS  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2STU Evolution B07 (Trujillo) 2 vs.NSC B07 Green Fuerza5
 358437  Harbor School Vashon  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Vashon Arsenal A 07-08 2 vs.Atletico PacNW B07 Maroon7
 358447  Robinswood Park  01:00 PM  East B4 vs B1Lake Hills Select B07 0 vs.Crossfire Select B07 Black Zlateff2

Bracket - Saturday, January 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 358449  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  1 B1 vs B3Crossfire Select B07 Black Zlateff 3 vs.Bellevue United FC BU130
 358439  Hiawatha  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Atletico PacNW B07 Maroon 4 vs.Seattle United SH B07 Blue1
 358440  Vashon High School  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Vashon Arsenal A 07-08 1 vs.STU Evolution B07 (Trujillo)6
 358450  Robinswood Park  01:00 PM  East B4 vs B5Lake Hills Select B07 3 vs.Bainbridge Island FC B07 Blue3

Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 358442  Shoreline Center  03:30 PM  A A3 vs A5Seattle United SH B07 Blue 2 vs.STU Evolution B07 (Trujillo)0
 358452  Chinook Middle School  03:30 PM  West B3 vs B5Bellevue United FC BU13 2 vs.Bainbridge Island FC B07 Blue1
 358451  Hiawatha  04:00 PM  1 B2 vs B4Atletico PacNW B07 blue 6 vs.Lake Hills Select B071

Bracket - Saturday, January 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 358441  North Creek 2  11:00 AM  2 A2 vs A4NSC B07 Green Fuerza 2 vs.Vashon Arsenal A 07-080
 358448  TBD   --    --  B5 vs B2Bainbridge Island FC B07 Blue 2 vs.Atletico PacNW B07 blue2

Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 358435  Mason Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1STU Evolution B07 (Trujillo) 0 vs.Atletico PacNW B07 Maroon13
 358445  Battle Point Park  09:30 AM  2 B5 vs B1Bainbridge Island FC B07 Blue 1 vs.Crossfire Select B07 Black Zlateff3
 358436  North Creek 2  11:00 AM  2 A2 vs A3NSC B07 Green Fuerza 1 vs.Seattle United SH B07 Blue3
 358446  Starfire Complex  07:15 PM  4 B2 vs B3Atletico PacNW B07 blue 2 vs.Bellevue United FC BU132

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 358434  Shorewood  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A4Seattle United SH B07 Blue 6 vs.Vashon Arsenal A 07-081
 358443  Perrigo Community Park  12:00 PM  1 B1 vs B2Crossfire Select B07 Black Zlateff 2 vs.Atletico PacNW B07 blue1
 358444  Wilburton Park  01:30 PM  1 B3 vs B4Bellevue United FC BU13 4 vs.Lake Hills Select B073
 358433  Starfire Sports Complex  06:45 PM  4 A1 vs A2Atletico PacNW B07 Maroon 4 vs.NSC B07 Green Fuerza1

Semi-Final - Friday, January 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 358430  Starfire Sports Complex  05:30 PM  3 Atletico PacNW B07 Maroon 3 vs.Bellevue United FC BU130
 358431  Starfire Complex  05:30 PM  4 Crossfire Select B07 Black Zlateff 2 vs.Seattle United SH B07 Blue0

Final - Sunday, February 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 358432  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 Atletico PacNW B07 Maroon 7 vs.Crossfire Select B07 Black Zlateff0