Team Schedules - Gilrs U13 Silver
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final


ALL A B C D


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A1 : RSA Elite G07 Black3339 3  7  9 
 A2 : Crossfire Select G07 Red Faires3306 2  3  7 
 A3 : Seattle United West G07 Blue0033 1  -1  4 
 A4 : PSA Force G07 Leach - Wht0000 0  -9  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B1 : NSC G07 White Force3339 3  10  11 
 B3 : Seattle United South G07 Blue3036 2  7  10 
 B2 : FME Fusion 07 White0303 1  -6  1 
 B4 : Lake Hills Rising G070000 0  -11  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 C1 : North Whidbey - GU133339 3  4  8 
 C3 : Cascade FC G07 Green1034 1  2  6 
 C2 : HSA Select G07 - Broveleit1304 1  1  6 
 C4 : Bellevue United FC GU13 Gold0000 0  -7  1 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 D2 : Valor Soccer - G07 Select Gold3137 2  5  6 
 D1 : Bainbridge Island FC G07 White3317 2  4  5 
 D4 : MIFC Fuego G070303 1  -1  2 
 D3 : Rush Select G07 A0000 0  -8  0 

Bracket - Saturday, January 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 354448  Marymoor Park  10:00 AM  2 A2 vs A3Crossfire Select G07 Red Faires 2 vs.Seattle United West G07 Blue1
 354447  Marysville Getchell High  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1PSA Force G07 Leach - Wht 0 vs.RSA Elite G07 Black3
 354454  Surprise Lake Middle School  11:00 AM  1 B2 vs B3FME Fusion 07 White 0 vs.Seattle United South G07 Blue3
 354459  Wilburton Park  12:00 PM  1 C4 vs C1Bellevue United FC GU13 Gold 0 vs.North Whidbey - GU132
 354465  Islander Middle School  12:00 PM  East D4 vs D1MIFC Fuego G07 0 vs.Bainbridge Island FC G07 White1
 354460  Walt Hundley  01:00 PM  1 C2 vs C3HSA Select G07 - Broveleit 1 vs.Cascade FC G07 Green1
 354453  Robinswood Park  03:00 PM  West B4 vs B1Lake Hills Rising G07 0 vs.NSC G07 White Force4

Bracket - Sunday, January 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 354466  Ravensdale  02:00 PM  4 D2 vs D3Valor Soccer - G07 Select Gold 3 vs.Rush Select G07 A0

Bracket - Saturday, January 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 354467  Battle Point Park  09:30 AM  2 D1 vs D3Bainbridge Island FC G07 White 3 vs.Rush Select G07 A0
 354461  Fort Nugent  10:00 AM  1 C1 vs C3North Whidbey - GU13 3 vs.Cascade FC G07 Green2
 354450  Eastlake High School  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A4Crossfire Select G07 Red Faires 3 vs.PSA Force G07 Leach - Wht0
 354456  Surprise Lake Middle School  11:00 AM  1 B2 vs B4FME Fusion 07 White 1 vs.Lake Hills Rising G070
 354455  North Creek 2  12:30 PM  2 B1 vs B3NSC G07 White Force 3 vs.Seattle United South G07 Blue1
 354449  Heritage Rec Center  01:00 PM  A A1 vs A3RSA Elite G07 Black 3 vs.Seattle United West G07 Blue0
 354462  Delridge Playfield  04:00 PM  Nort C2 vs C4HSA Select G07 - Broveleit 3 vs.Bellevue United FC GU13 Gold1

Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 354458  Jeanne Hansen Park  09:00 AM  #1 C3 vs C4Cascade FC G07 Green 3 vs.Bellevue United FC GU13 Gold0
 354452  Genesee Park and Playfield  10:00 AM  Low B3 vs B4Seattle United South G07 Blue 6 vs.Lake Hills Rising G070
 354457  Fort Nugent  10:00 AM  1 C1 vs C2North Whidbey - GU13 3 vs.HSA Select G07 - Broveleit2
 354445  Heritage Rec Center  11:00 AM  A A1 vs A2RSA Elite G07 Black 3 vs.Crossfire Select G07 Red Faires2
 354446  Ingraham High School  11:00 AM  Stdm A3 vs A4Seattle United West G07 Blue 3 vs.PSA Force G07 Leach - Wht0
 354451  North Creek 4  11:00 AM  4 B1 vs B2NSC G07 White Force 4 vs.FME Fusion 07 White0
 354463  Bainbridge High School  04:00 PM  1 D1 vs D2Bainbridge Island FC G07 White 1 vs.Valor Soccer - G07 Select Gold1
 354464  Archbishop Murphy High School  04:00 PM  stdm D3 vs D4Rush Select G07 A 0 vs.MIFC Fuego G072

Bracket - Friday, January 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 354468  Tahoma High School  06:00 PM  1 D2 vs D4Valor Soccer - G07 Select Gold 2 vs.MIFC Fuego G070

Quarter Final - Saturday, January 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 354441  Fort Nugent  10:00 AM  1 North Whidbey - GU13 3 vs.Bainbridge Island FC G07 White1
 354439  Summit Park  10:00 AM  2 Valor Soccer - G07 Select Gold 3 vs.Cascade FC G07 Green1
 354438  Heritage Rec Center  12:30 PM  A RSA Elite G07 Black 2 vs.Seattle United South G07 Blue1
 354440  North Creek 1  04:00 PM  1 NSC G07 White Force 3 vs.Crossfire Select G07 Red Faires1

Semi-Final - Saturday, February 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 354442  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 RSA Elite G07 Black 2 vs.Valor Soccer - G07 Select Gold1
 354443  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  4 NSC G07 White Force 0 vs.North Whidbey - GU131

Final - Sunday, February 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 354444  Starfire Sports Complex  10:45 AM  4 RSA Elite G07 Black 1 vs.North Whidbey - GU132