Team Schedules - Girls U14 Silver
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final


ALL A B


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A2 : Southlake Select G06 Red133x7 2  9  11 
 A1 : Seattle United SH G06 Blue330x6 2  6  12 
 A3 : Valor Soccer - G06 Select Black103x4 1  0  6 
 A4 : Whatcom FC Ra - G07/06 Blue000x0 0  -15  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B1 : Valor Soccer - G06 Premier Black333312 4  14  14 
 B2 : Seattle United NE G06 Blue33107 2  0  5 
 B3 : Seattle United South G06 Blue00336 2  -3  3 
 B4 : Crossfire Select G06 White Olson10102 0  -4  2 
 B5 : Cascade FC G06 White10001 0  -7  3 

Bracket - Saturday, January 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 354497  Hazen High School  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A3Southlake Select G06 Red 1 vs.Valor Soccer - G06 Select Black1
 354496  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:00 PM  01 A4 vs A1Whatcom FC Ra - G07/06 Blue 0 vs.Seattle United SH G06 Blue6

Bracket - Sunday, January 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 354503  Shorecrest HS  10:30 AM  1 B2 vs B3Seattle United NE G06 Blue 1 vs.Seattle United South G06 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, January 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 354498  Ingraham High School  10:30 AM  S A1 vs A3Seattle United SH G06 Blue 5 vs.Valor Soccer - G06 Select Black3
 354507  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  1 B4 vs B5Crossfire Select G06 White Olson 1 vs.Cascade FC G06 White1
 354506  Ravensdale  12:30 PM  3 B1 vs B3Valor Soccer - G06 Premier Black 5 vs.Seattle United South G06 Blue0
 354499  Hazen High School  01:30 PM  1 A2 vs A4Southlake Select G06 Red 7 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - G07/06 Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 354505  Jeanne Hansen Park  09:00 AM  #2 B5 vs B2Cascade FC G06 White 2 vs.Seattle United NE G06 Blue3
 354504  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  4 B4 vs B1Crossfire Select G06 White Olson 0 vs.Valor Soccer - G06 Premier Black2

Bracket - Saturday, January 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 354502  Ravensdale  04:30 PM  2 B5 vs B1Cascade FC G06 White 0 vs.Valor Soccer - G06 Premier Black5

Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 354508  Shoreline Center  11:00 AM  A B2 vs B4Seattle United NE G06 Blue 1 vs.Crossfire Select G06 White Olson1
 354509  Georgetown  01:00 PM  1 B3 vs B5Seattle United South G06 Blue 1 vs.Cascade FC G06 White0
 354494  Shoreline Center  02:00 PM  A A1 vs A2Seattle United SH G06 Blue 1 vs.Southlake Select G06 Red3
 354495  Summit Park  02:30 PM  2 A3 vs A4Valor Soccer - G06 Select Black 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - G07/06 Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 354500  Ravensdale  09:00 AM  4 B1 vs B2Valor Soccer - G06 Premier Black 2 vs.Seattle United NE G06 Blue0
 354501  Genesee Park and Playfield  09:00 AM  Low B3 vs B4Seattle United South G06 Blue 2 vs.Crossfire Select G06 White Olson0

Semi-Final - Friday, January 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 354512  Starfire Complex  07:00 PM  3 Southlake Select G06 Red 0 vs.Seattle United NE G06 Blue2
 354513  Starfire Sports Complex  07:00 PM  4 Valor Soccer - G06 Premier Black 4 vs.Seattle United SH G06 Blue0

Final - Sunday, February 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 354514  Starfire Sports Complex  09:15 AM  4 Seattle United NE G06 Blue 0 vs.Valor Soccer - G06 Premier Black2