Team Schedules - Girls U12 Gold
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 4 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A2 : NSC G08 Green Crushers3333113 4  11  12 
 A3 : FME Fusion 083303110 3  1  5 
 A1 : Crossfire Select G08 Black Hayre3033110 3  12  14 
 A5 : Seattle United West G08 Blue013015 1  -3  3 
 A4 : Southlake Select G08 Red010034 1  -4  3 
 A6 : Bainbridge Island FC G08 Blue000000 0  -17  0 

Bracket - Saturday, January 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 354385  Battle Point Park  09:30 AM  1 A6 vs A1Bainbridge Island FC G08 Blue 0 vs.Crossfire Select G08 Black Hayre7

Bracket - Sunday, January 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 354384  Surprise Lake Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4FME Fusion 08 3 vs.Southlake Select G08 Red1
 354383  Woodinville Sports Field  02:30 PM  6 A2 vs A5NSC G08 Green Crushers 3 vs.Seattle United West G08 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, January 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 354388  Battle Point Park  09:30 AM  1 A6 vs A2Bainbridge Island FC G08 Blue 0 vs.NSC G08 Green Crushers4
 354387  Maywood Middle  12:15 PM  1 A4 vs A5Southlake Select G08 Red 0 vs.Seattle United West G08 Blue0
 354386  Marymoor Park  12:30 PM  3 A1 vs A3Crossfire Select G08 Black Hayre 0 vs.FME Fusion 081

Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 354375  Woodinville Sports Field  10:00 AM  6 A2 vs A3NSC G08 Green Crushers 3 vs.FME Fusion 080
 354376  Shoreline Center  03:30 PM  B-East A5 vs A6Seattle United West G08 Blue 3 vs.Bainbridge Island FC G08 Blue0
 354374  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  4 A1 vs A4Crossfire Select G08 Black Hayre 3 vs.Southlake Select G08 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 354377  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  5 A2 vs A4NSC G08 Green Crushers 1 vs.Southlake Select G08 Red0
 354379  Shoreline Center  11:00 AM  B-West A5 vs A1Seattle United West G08 Blue 0 vs.Crossfire Select G08 Black Hayre3
 354378  Surprise Lake Middle School  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6FME Fusion 08 1 vs.Bainbridge Island FC G08 Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 354382  Hazen High School  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6Southlake Select G08 Red 2 vs.Bainbridge Island FC G08 Blue0
 354380  Marymoor Park  10:30 AM  2 A1 vs A2Crossfire Select G08 Black Hayre 1 vs.NSC G08 Green Crushers1
 354381  Surprise Lake Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5FME Fusion 08 0 vs.Seattle United West G08 Blue0

Semi-Final - Friday, January 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 354389  Starfire Complex  07:00 PM  11N NSC G08 Green Crushers 3 vs.Seattle United West G08 Blue0
 354390  Starfire Complex  07:00 PM  11S FME Fusion 08 0
- 4PK  
vs.Crossfire Select G08 Black Hayre0
- 2PK

Final - Sunday, February 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 354391  Starfire Complex  08:30 AM  11S NSC G08 Green Crushers 3 vs.FME Fusion 080