|
|
|
|
Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards. |
Bracket - Saturday, January 04, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 354273 | Shoreline Center | 05:00 PM | B | D2 vs D4 | Seattle United SH B01 Blue | 2 | vs. | PSA Force B01 Huestis | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, January 05, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 354267 | TBD |
--
|
--
| D5 vs D1 | Valor Soccer - B02 Select Gold | 0 | vs. | Terrace Brier Arsenal | 10 | 354252 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B2 vs B3 | IFC B01 Select Red/Schmeck | 2 | vs. | Lake Hills Inferno B02 | 1 | 354258 | Perrigo Community Park | 12:00 PM | 1 | C2 vs C3 | Crossfire Select B02 Luna | 0 | vs. | MIFC Maroon B01/02 | 0 | 354257 | Central Park | 12:00 PM | 4 | C5 vs C1 | IFC B02 Select Red/Schmeck | 2 | vs. | Bainbridge Island FC B01 Blue | 4 | 354245 | Hazen High School | 12:30 PM | 1 | A4 vs A1 | Southlake Select B02 Eagles | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Select B01 Taylor | 9 | 354268 | Shorecrest HS | 12:30 PM | 1 | D2 vs D3 | Seattle United SH B01 Blue | 2 | vs. | NSC Vortex B02 Green | 2 | 354246 | Loyal Heights | 12:45 PM | 1 | A2 vs A3 | Seattle United West B01 Blue | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Select B02 Toon | 5 | 354251 | Woodinville Sports Field | 02:00 PM | 1 | B4 vs B1 | NSC B01 Green | 1 | vs. | Seattle United NE B01 Blue | 2 | Bracket - Friday, January 10, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 354261 | Bainbridge High School | 06:30 PM | 1 | C1 vs C3 | Bainbridge Island FC B01 Blue | 3 | vs. | MIFC Maroon B01/02 | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, January 11, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 354272 | TBD |
--
|
--
| D4 vs D5 | PSA Force B01 Huestis | 3 | vs. | Valor Soccer - B02 Select Gold | 0 | 354271 | Lynnwood High School | 01:00 PM | 3 | D1 vs D3 | Terrace Brier Arsenal | 5 | vs. | NSC Vortex B02 Green | 5 | 354262 | Georgetown | 02:00 PM | 1 | C4 vs C5 | Seattle United South B02 Blue | 2 | vs. | IFC B02 Select Red/Schmeck | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 354248 | Ingraham High School | 10:30 AM | N | A2 vs A4 | Seattle United West B01 Blue | 4 | vs. | Southlake Select B02 Eagles | 0 | 354270 | TBD |
--
|
--
| D5 vs D2 | Valor Soccer - B02 Select Gold | 0 | vs. | Seattle United SH B01 Blue | 6 | 354253 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B1 vs B3 | Seattle United NE B01 Blue | 3 | vs. | Lake Hills Inferno B02 | 1 | 354260 | Central Park | 12:00 PM | 4 | C5 vs C2 | IFC B02 Select Red/Schmeck | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Select B02 Luna | 1 | 354266 | Woodinville Sports Field | 02:00 PM | 1 | D3 vs D4 | NSC Vortex B02 Green | 2 | vs. | PSA Force B01 Huestis | 1 | 354259 | Garfield HS | 02:30 PM | 1 | C4 vs C1 | Seattle United South B02 Blue | 2 | vs. | Bainbridge Island FC B01 Blue | 1 | 354247 | Marymoor Park | 03:00 PM | 1 | A1 vs A3 | Crossfire Select B01 Taylor | 2 | vs. | Crossfire Select B02 Toon | 0 | 354254 | Central Park | 03:00 PM | 4 | B2 vs B4 | IFC B01 Select Red/Schmeck | 6 | vs. | NSC B01 Green | 1 | 354269 | Marysville Pilchuck HS | 06:30 PM | 1 | D4 vs D1 | PSA Force B01 Huestis | 0 | vs. | Terrace Brier Arsenal | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, January 18, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 354264 | Islander Middle School | 11:00 AM | MS | C3 vs C5 | MIFC Maroon B01/02 | 1 | vs. | IFC B02 Select Red/Schmeck | 0 | 354263 | Perrigo Community Park | 12:00 PM | 1 | C2 vs C4 | Crossfire Select B02 Luna | 4 | vs. | Seattle United South B02 Blue | 1 | 354274 | TBD |
--
|
--
| D3 vs D5 | NSC Vortex B02 Green | 8 | vs. | Valor Soccer - B02 Select Gold | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, January 19, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 354249 | Shoreline Center | 02:30 AM | A | B1 vs B2 | Seattle United NE B01 Blue | 2 | vs. | IFC B01 Select Red/Schmeck | 0 | 354255 | Battle Point Park | 10:00 AM | 1 | C1 vs C2 | Bainbridge Island FC B01 Blue | 2 | vs. | Crossfire Select B02 Luna | 0 | 354256 | Islander Middle School | 11:00 AM | MS | C3 vs C4 | MIFC Maroon B01/02 | 1 | vs. | Seattle United South B02 Blue | 0 | 354243 | Marymoor Park | 01:00 PM | 1 | A1 vs A2 | Crossfire Select B01 Taylor | 7 | vs. | Seattle United West B01 Blue | 0 | 354265 | Lynnwood High School | 01:00 PM | 3 | D1 vs D2 | Terrace Brier Arsenal | 3 | vs. | Seattle United SH B01 Blue | 3 | 354244 | Marymoor Park | 03:00 PM | 1 | A3 vs A4 | Crossfire Select B02 Toon | 2 | vs. | Southlake Select B02 Eagles | 0 | 354250 | Wilburton Park | 05:30 PM | 2 | B3 vs B4 | Lake Hills Inferno B02 | 3 | vs. | NSC B01 Green | 1 | Quarter Final - Sunday, January 26, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 311466 | TBD |
--
|
--
| Terrace Brier Arsenal | 3 | vs. | MIFC Maroon B01/02 | 1 | 311468 | Battle Point Park | 10:00 AM | 1 | Bainbridge Island FC B01 Blue | 0 | vs. | NSC Vortex B02 Green | 2 | 311467 | Shoreline Center | 01:00 PM | B-East | Seattle United NE B01 Blue | 4 | vs. | Crossfire Select B02 Toon | 0 | 311465 | Marymoor Park | 06:30 PM | 2 | Crossfire Select B01 Taylor | 4 | vs. | IFC B01 Select Red/Schmeck | 3 | Semi-Final - Friday, January 31, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 311671 | Starfire Sports Complex | 06:00 PM | 1 | Crossfire Select B01 Taylor | 2 | vs. | Terrace Brier Arsenal | 1 | 311672 | Starfire Sports Complex | 08:00 PM | 1 | Seattle United NE B01 Blue | 1 | vs. | NSC Vortex B02 Green | 2 | Final - Sunday, February 02, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 311616 | Starfire Sports Complex | 09:00 AM | 1 | Crossfire Select B01 Taylor | 2 | vs. | NSC Vortex B02 Green | 1 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|