Team Schedules - Boys U14 Gold
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final


ALL A B C D


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A1 : Atletico PacNW B06 maroon3339 3  23  23 
 A2 : LSDSC Blasters3306 2  3  10 
 A3 : Seattle United South B06 Blue0033 1  -16  1 
 A4 : Crossfire Select B06 Red OCain0000 0  -10  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B1 : NSC Knights B06 Green3339 3  7  9 
 B2 : Valor Soccer - B06 Select Gold0303 1  0  4 
 B3 : Southlake B06 Seattle Stars FC3003 1  -2  4 
 B4 : Seattle United West B06 Blue0033 1  -5  4 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 C1 : Crossfire Select B06 Black Meade0336 2  2  6 
 C3 : Bellevue United FC BU140101 0  -4  5 
 C2 : Seattle United SH B06 Blue00 0 0  -7  2 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 D2 : Bainbridge Island FC B06 Blue3137 2  3  7 
 D1 : Lake Hills Hurricanes B063306 2  4  9 
 D3 : Rush Select B06 A03 3 1  2  6 

Bracket - Saturday, January 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 358418  Petrovitsky Park  09:00 AM  1 B2 vs B3Valor Soccer - B06 Select Gold 1 vs.Southlake B06 Seattle Stars FC2
 358417  Loyal Heights  10:30 AM  1 B4 vs B1Seattle United West B06 Blue 1 vs.NSC Knights B06 Green5
 358412  Lakes High School  11:45 AM  1 A2 vs A3LSDSC Blasters 7 vs.Seattle United South B06 Blue0
 358426  Robinswood Park  01:00 PM  West D1 vs C3Lake Hills Hurricanes B06 3 vs.Bellevue United FC BU142

Bracket - Sunday, January 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 358424  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  5 C1 vs D2Crossfire Select B06 Black Meade 1 vs.Bainbridge Island FC B06 Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, January 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 358427  Archbishop Murphy High School  09:00 AM  stdm D3 vs C1Rush Select B06 A 1 vs.Crossfire Select B06 Black Meade2
 358419  North Creek 4  09:30 AM  4 B1 vs B3NSC Knights B06 Green 2 vs.Southlake B06 Seattle Stars FC0
 358429  Bainbridge High School  09:30 AM  1 D2 vs C3Bainbridge Island FC B06 Blue 1 vs.Bellevue United FC BU141
 358413  Hiawatha  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Atletico PacNW B06 maroon 14 vs.Seattle United South B06 Blue0
 358420  Summit Park  11:00 AM  2 B2 vs B4Valor Soccer - B06 Select Gold 2 vs.Seattle United West B06 Blue0
 358428  Robinswood Park  11:00 AM  West D1 vs C2Lake Hills Hurricanes B06 6 vs.Seattle United SH B06 Blue0
 358414  Lakes High School  12:45 PM  1 A2 vs A4LSDSC Blasters 3 vs.Crossfire Select B06 Red OCain0

Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 358415  North Creek 1  09:00 AM  1 B1 vs B2NSC Knights B06 Green 2 vs.Valor Soccer - B06 Select Gold1
 358422  Battle Point Park  11:00 AM  2 D2 vs C2Bainbridge Island FC B06 Blue 3 vs.Seattle United SH B06 Blue2
 358410  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A4Seattle United South B06 Blue 1 vs.Crossfire Select B06 Red OCain0
 358421  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  4 C1 vs D1Crossfire Select B06 Black Meade 3 vs.Lake Hills Hurricanes B060
 358423  Wilburton Park  03:30 PM  2 C3 vs D3Bellevue United FC BU14 2 vs.Rush Select B06 A5
 358416  Foster High School  04:00 PM  HS B3 vs B4Southlake B06 Seattle Stars FC 2 vs.Seattle United West B06 Blue3
 358409  Delridge Playfield  06:00 PM  Sout A1 vs A2Atletico PacNW B06 maroon 7 vs.LSDSC Blasters0

Bracket - Saturday, January 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 358411  Marymoor Park  10:30 AM  5 A4 vs A1Crossfire Select B06 Red OCain 0 vs.Atletico PacNW B06 maroon6
 358425  Shoreline Center  02:30 PM  B C2 vs D3Seattle United SH B06 Blue   vs.Rush Select B06 A 

Quarter Final - Saturday, January 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357085  TBD   --    --  First of A   vs.Second of B 
 357087  TBD   --    --  First of B   vs.Second of A 
 357088  TBD   --    --  First of C   vs.Second of C 
 357086  TBD   --    --  First of D   vs.Second of D