Team Schedules - Boys U16 Div A
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 2 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final


ALL A B C


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A1 : HSC Rebano 04 (Lopez)333 9 3  20  20 
 A3 : Bellevue United FC BU16303 6 2  -3  7 
 A2 : Cascade FC B04 Green03  3 1  2  6 
 A4 : Seattle United West B04 Blue30  3 1  -7  3 
 A500000 0  -12  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B2 : Bainbridge Island FC B04 Blue333 9 3  12  12 
 B3 : RSA Elite B04 Black033 6 2  4  6 
 B1 : Crossfire Select B04 Red Ham103 4 1  5  10 
 B5 : Valor Soccer - B04 Select Gold13004 1  -8  5 
 B4 : NSC B04 Black Impact000 0 0  -13  1 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 C2 : HSA Select B04 - Van Landeghen331 7 2  6  8 
 C4 : Southlake Select B04 Red331 7 2  3  5 
 C3 : Lake Hills Tigers B04013 4 1  2  6 
 C1 : Seattle United SH B04 Blue110 2 0  -1  3 
 C5 : FME Xtreme 0410001 0  -10  6 

Bracket - Sunday, January 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 354320  Sealth Stadium  09:00 AM  Stdm C2 vs C3HSA Select B04 - Van Landeghen 1 vs.Lake Hills Tigers B040
 354310  Battle Point Park  09:30 AM  1 B2 vs B3Bainbridge Island FC B04 Blue 2 vs.RSA Elite B04 Black0
 354300  Jeanne Hansen Park  10:00 AM  #2 A2 vs A3Cascade FC B04 Green 3 vs.Bellevue United FC BU164
 354309  Petrovitsky Park  11:00 AM  1 B5 vs B1Valor Soccer - B04 Select Gold 3 vs.Crossfire Select B04 Red Ham3
 354299  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A1A5 0 vs.HSC Rebano 04 (Lopez)3
 354319  Surprise Lake Middle School  04:00 PM  1 C5 vs C1FME Xtreme 04 2 vs.Seattle United SH B04 Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, January 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 354304  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A5Seattle United West B04 Blue 3 vs.A50
 354313  Eastlake High School  12:00 PM  1 B1 vs B3Crossfire Select B04 Red Ham 0 vs.RSA Elite B04 Black2
 354323  TBD   --    --  C1 vs C3Seattle United SH B04 Blue 1 vs.Lake Hills Tigers B041
 354324  Foster High School  01:00 PM  HS C4 vs C5Southlake Select B04 Red 3 vs.FME Xtreme 041
 354303  Delridge Playfield  02:00 PM  Nort A1 vs A3HSC Rebano 04 (Lopez) 7 vs.Bellevue United FC BU160
 354314  North Creek 4  03:00 PM  4 B4 vs B5NSC B04 Black Impact 1 vs.Valor Soccer - B04 Select Gold2

Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 354302  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A2A5 0 vs.Cascade FC B04 Green3
 354312  Summit Park  12:30 PM  2 B5 vs B2Valor Soccer - B04 Select Gold 0 vs.Bainbridge Island FC B04 Blue5
 354321  Foster High School  02:15 PM  HS C4 vs C1Southlake Select B04 Red 1 vs.Seattle United SH B04 Blue0
 354311  North Creek 1  03:00 PM  1 B4 vs B1NSC B04 Black Impact 0 vs.Crossfire Select B04 Red Ham7
 354301  Ingraham High School  04:00 PM  N A4 vs A1Seattle United West B04 Blue 0 vs.HSC Rebano 04 (Lopez)11
 354322  Surprise Lake Middle School  05:00 PM  1 C5 vs C2FME Xtreme 04 1 vs.HSA Select B04 - Van Landeghen6

Bracket - Saturday, January 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 354315  Battle Point Park  10:00 AM  1 B2 vs B4Bainbridge Island FC B04 Blue 5 vs.NSC B04 Black Impact0
 354306  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A5Bellevue United FC BU16 3 vs.A50
 354305  Woodland Park  01:00 PM  7 A2 vs A4Cascade FC B04 Green   vs.Seattle United West B04 Blue 
 354325  Walt Hundley  01:30 PM  1 C2 vs C4HSA Select B04 - Van Landeghen 1 vs.Southlake Select B04 Red1
 354326  Wilburton Park  01:30 PM  2 C3 vs C5Lake Hills Tigers B04 5 vs.FME Xtreme 042
 354316  Heritage Rec Center  06:00 PM  A B3 vs B5RSA Elite B04 Black 4 vs.Valor Soccer - B04 Select Gold0

Bracket - Sunday, January 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 354317  Shoreline Center  12:30 PM  A C1 vs C2Seattle United SH B04 Blue   vs.HSA Select B04 - Van Landeghen 
 354318  Wilburton Park  01:30 PM  2 C3 vs C4Lake Hills Tigers B04   vs.Southlake Select B04 Red 
 354307  Perrigo Community Park  02:00 PM  1 B1 vs B2Crossfire Select B04 Red Ham   vs.Bainbridge Island FC B04 Blue 
 354298  Wilburton Park  03:00 PM  2 A3 vs A4Bellevue United FC BU16   vs.Seattle United West B04 Blue 
 354297  Walt Hundley  03:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2HSC Rebano 04 (Lopez)   vs.Cascade FC B04 Green 
 354308  Heritage Rec Center  06:00 PM  A B3 vs B4RSA Elite B04 Black   vs.NSC B04 Black Impact 

Quarter Final - Sunday, January 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 354290  TBD   --    --  First of A   vs.WC2 
 354292  TBD   --    --  First of B   vs.WC1 
 354293  TBD   --    --  First of C   vs.Second of A 
 354291  TBD   --    --  Second of C   vs.Second of B