Team Schedules - Boys U14 Silver
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 2 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final


ALL A B C


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A1 : HSA Select B06 - Romas3339 3  8  9 
 A3 : Seattle United SH B06 Black1034 1  2  7 
 A2 : Valor Soccer - B06 Select Black1304 1  -5  3 
 A4 : Cascade FC B06 White0000 0  -5  1 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B1 : Seattle United NE B06 Blue3339 3  9  11 
 B2 : MIFC Maroon B0630 3 1  6  8 
 B3 : Rush Select B06 Nero B01 1 0  -4  4 
 B4 : FME Xtreme 060011 0  -11  3 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 C2 : Bainbridge Island FC B06 White1337 2  8  11 
 C1 : HSC Rainiers 06 (Godinez)3306 2  7  11 
 C3 : Crossfire Select B06 White Cruz1034 1  1  5 
 C4 : Newport FC B060000 0  -16  1 

Bracket - Saturday, January 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357135  Battle Point Park  10:00 AM  2 C2 vs C3Bainbridge Island FC B06 White 1 vs.Crossfire Select B06 White Cruz1
 357122  Jeanne Hansen Park  11:00 AM  #2 A4 vs A1Cascade FC B06 White 0 vs.HSA Select B06 - Romas1
 357128  Surprise Lake Middle School  01:00 PM  1 B4 vs B1FME Xtreme 06 0 vs.Seattle United NE B06 Blue4
 357134  Newport Hills Park  01:00 PM  1 C4 vs C1Newport FC B06 0 vs.HSC Rainiers 06 (Godinez)7
 357123  Petrovitsky Park  01:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3Valor Soccer - B06 Select Black 2 vs.Seattle United SH B06 Black2

Bracket - Sunday, January 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357130  Addams (Summit)  12:15 PM  2 NS B1 vs B3Seattle United NE B06 Blue 5 vs.Rush Select B06 Nero B1

Bracket - Saturday, January 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357131  Islander Middle School  10:30 AM  MS B2 vs B4MIFC Maroon B06 7 vs.FME Xtreme 060
 357124  Delridge Playfield  12:00 PM  Nort A1 vs A3HSA Select B06 - Romas 2 vs.Seattle United SH B06 Black1
 357125  Ravensdale  02:00 PM  3 A2 vs A4Valor Soccer - B06 Select Black 1 vs.Cascade FC B06 White0
 357137  Bainbridge High School  02:00 PM  1 C2 vs C4Bainbridge Island FC B06 White 7 vs.Newport FC B061
 357136  Walt Hundley  04:30 PM  1 C1 vs C3HSC Rainiers 06 (Godinez) 3 vs.Crossfire Select B06 White Cruz1

Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357133  Perrigo Community Park  10:00 AM  1 C3 vs C4Crossfire Select B06 White Cruz 3 vs.Newport FC B060
 357120  Delridge Playfield  10:30 AM  Sout A1 vs A2HSA Select B06 - Romas 6 vs.Valor Soccer - B06 Select Black0
 357132  Walt Hundley  11:00 AM  1 C1 vs C2HSC Rainiers 06 (Godinez) 1 vs.Bainbridge Island FC B06 White3
 357127  Archbishop Murphy High School  12:30 PM  stdm B3 vs B4Rush Select B06 Nero B 3 vs.FME Xtreme 063
 357121  Shorewood  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Seattle United SH B06 Black 4 vs.Cascade FC B06 White1

Bracket - Saturday, January 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357126  Addams (Summit)  11:30 AM  2 NS B1 vs B2Seattle United NE B06 Blue 2 vs.MIFC Maroon B061

Bracket - Sunday, January 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357129  Islander Middle School  03:00 PM  MS B2 vs B3MIFC Maroon B06   vs.Rush Select B06 Nero B 

Quarter Final - Saturday, January 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357113  TBD   --    --  First of A   vs.WC2 
 357115  TBD   --    --  First of B   vs.WC1 
 357116  TBD   --    --  First of C   vs.Second of A 
 357114  TBD   --    --  Second of C   vs.Second of B