Team Schedules - Boys U11 Silver
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 2 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final


ALL A B C


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A3 : Seattle United NE B09 Blue333 9 3  3  6 
 A4 : Crossfire Select B09 White Cortes303 6 2  6  9 
 A1 : Seattle United South B09 Blue103 4 1  0  3 
 A2 : Bainbridge Island FC B09 White030 3 1  -1  6 
 A5 : Seattle United West B09 White10001 0  -8  4 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B3 : Crossfire Select B09 Blue Rasam333 9 3  4  11 
 B2 : Seattle United SH B09 Blue03339 3  8  15 
 B1 : Valor Soccer - B09 Select Gold30036 2  2  11 
 B4 : HSA Select B09 - Unruh300 3 1  -3  7 
 B5 : Lake Hills Select B0900000 0  -11  5 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 C2 : Cascade FC B09 Green333 9 3  15  16 
 C1 : Newport FC B09333 9 3  7  7 
 C3 : Bellevue United FC BU11 Navy003 3 1  3  9 
 C5 : Valor Soccer - B09 Select Black00303 1  -15  2 
 C4 : MIFC Black B09000 0 0  -10  1 

Bracket - Saturday, January 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 354557  Sherwood Forest Elementary (BELLEVUE)  01:00 PM  1 B5 vs B1Lake Hills Select B09 1 vs.Valor Soccer - B09 Select Gold4
 354570  Ravensdale  03:00 PM  4 C5 vs C2Valor Soccer - B09 Select Black 0 vs.Cascade FC B09 Green7

Bracket - Sunday, January 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 354567  Ravensdale  09:00 AM  4 C5 vs C1Valor Soccer - B09 Select Black 0 vs.Newport FC B091
 354548  Battle Point Park  09:30 AM  2 A2 vs A3Bainbridge Island FC B09 White 1 vs.Seattle United NE B09 Blue2
 354558  Shoreline Center  10:00 AM  A B2 vs B3Seattle United SH B09 Blue 2 vs.Crossfire Select B09 Blue Rasam4
 354568  Jeanne Hansen Park  10:00 AM  #1 C2 vs C3Cascade FC B09 Green 4 vs.Bellevue United FC BU11 Navy0
 354547  Jefferson Playfield  02:00 PM  FF A5 vs A1Seattle United West B09 White 1 vs.Seattle United South B09 Blue1

Bracket - Friday, January 10, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 354555  Ravensdale  07:00 PM  4 B1 vs B2Valor Soccer - B09 Select Gold 1 vs.Seattle United SH B09 Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, January 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 354551  Jefferson Playfield  09:00 AM  N A1 vs A3Seattle United South B09 Blue 1 vs.Seattle United NE B09 Blue2
 354571  Tyee Middle School  10:30 AM  1 C1 vs C3Newport FC B09 1 vs.Bellevue United FC BU11 Navy0
 354561  Ravensdale  12:00 PM  4 B1 vs B3Valor Soccer - B09 Select Gold 2 vs.Crossfire Select B09 Blue Rasam3
 354572  Island Crest Park  12:00 PM  U10 C4 vs C5MIFC Black B09 0 vs.Valor Soccer - B09 Select Black1
 354552  Marymoor Park  01:30 PM  5 A4 vs A5Crossfire Select B09 White Cortes 6 vs.Seattle United West B09 White0
 354562  Walt Hundley  01:30 PM  1 B4 vs B5HSA Select B09 - Unruh 3 vs.Lake Hills Select B091

Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 354569  TBD   --    --  C4 vs C1MIFC Black B09 0 vs.Newport FC B095
 354560  Sherwood Forest Elementary (BELLEVUE)  01:00 PM  1 B5 vs B2Lake Hills Select B09 0 vs.Seattle United SH B09 Blue5
 354550  Shoreline Stadium  02:00 PM  Stdm A5 vs A2Seattle United West B09 White 2 vs.Bainbridge Island FC B09 White3
 354559  Walt Hundley  02:00 PM  1 B4 vs B1HSA Select B09 - Unruh 2 vs.Valor Soccer - B09 Select Gold4
 354549  Marymoor Park  03:30 PM  6 A4 vs A1Crossfire Select B09 White Cortes 0 vs.Seattle United South B09 Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, January 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 354564  Marymoor Park  10:30 AM  2 B3 vs B5Crossfire Select B09 Blue Rasam 4 vs.Lake Hills Select B093
 354573  Island Crest Park  10:30 AM  U11/U12 C2 vs C4Cascade FC B09 Green 5 vs.MIFC Black B091
 354574  Chinook Middle School  10:30 AM  East C3 vs C5Bellevue United FC BU11 Navy 9 vs.Valor Soccer - B09 Select Black1
 354554  Jefferson Playfield  11:30 AM  N A3 vs A5Seattle United NE B09 Blue 2 vs.Seattle United West B09 White1
 354553  Battle Point Park  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Bainbridge Island FC B09 White 2 vs.Crossfire Select B09 White Cortes3
 354563  Shoreline Center  01:00 PM  B-West B2 vs B4Seattle United SH B09 Blue 5 vs.HSA Select B09 - Unruh2

Bracket - Sunday, January 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 354565  Tyee Middle School  10:30 AM  1 C1 vs C2Newport FC B09   vs.Cascade FC B09 Green 
 354566  Chinook Middle School  11:00 AM  East C3 vs C4Bellevue United FC BU11 Navy   vs.MIFC Black B09 
 354546  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A4Seattle United NE B09 Blue   vs.Crossfire Select B09 White Cortes 
 354545  Van Asselt Elementary  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2Seattle United South B09 Blue   vs.Bainbridge Island FC B09 White 
 354556  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  5 B3 vs B4Crossfire Select B09 Blue Rasam   vs.HSA Select B09 - Unruh 

Quarter Final - Saturday, January 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 354538  TBD   --    --  First of A   vs.WC2 
 354540  TBD   --    --  First of B   vs.WC1 
 354541  TBD   --    --  First of C   vs.Second of A 
 354539  TBD   --    --  Second of C   vs.Second of B