Team Schedules - Boys U12 Bronze
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 8 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final


ALL A B C D


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A2 : Seattle United SH B08 White3339 3  11  12 
 A1 : Bainbridge Island FC B08 White3306 2  -1  3 
 A3 : Seattle United South B08 White0033 1  -1  6 
 A4 : FWFC B08 Kahn0000 0  -9  2 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B1 : NSC B08 The Cosmos3137 2  2  5 
 B3 : Cascade FC B08 White1315 1  3  6 
 B2 : Valor Soccer - B08 Select Gold3014 1  2  5 
 B4 : Newport FC B08 White0000 0  -7  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 C1 : HSA Select B08 - Hicks3317 2  7  10 
 C3 : Rush Select B08 A3036 2  10  16 
 C2 : Southlake B08 Seattle Stars FC0314 1  -1  7 
 C4 : Seattle United NE B08 Blue0000 0  -16  2 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 D2 : Crossfire Select B08 White Leskinen3339 3  8  10 
 D4 : Crossfire Select B08 Blue Thomas3036 2  3  8 
 D1 : Valor Soccer - B08 Premier Black0303 1  -6  3 
 D3 : NSC B08 Gray Ledger0000 0  -5  2 

Bracket - Saturday, January 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357182  Tyee Middle School  09:00 AM  1 B4 vs B1Newport FC B08 White 0 vs.NSC B08 The Cosmos1
 357176  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod  A4 vs A1FWFC B08 Kahn 0 vs.Bainbridge Island FC B08 White2
 357194  Marymoor Park  11:30 AM  2 D4 vs D1Crossfire Select B08 Blue Thomas 5 vs.Valor Soccer - B08 Premier Black1
 357177  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A3Seattle United SH B08 White 4 vs.Seattle United South B08 White1
 357189  Starfire Sports Complex  12:30 PM  2A C2 vs C3Southlake B08 Seattle Stars FC 2 vs.Rush Select B08 A6
 357188  Shoreline Center  01:00 PM  B-East C4 vs C1Seattle United NE B08 Blue 0 vs.HSA Select B08 - Hicks6
 357195  Marymoor Park  03:30 PM  5 D2 vs D3Crossfire Select B08 White Leskinen 3 vs.NSC B08 Gray Ledger1

Bracket - Saturday, January 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357190  Walt Hundley  10:30 AM  1 C1 vs C3HSA Select B08 - Hicks 3 vs.Rush Select B08 A2
 357196  Ravensdale  10:30 AM  4 D1 vs D3Valor Soccer - B08 Premier Black 2 vs.NSC B08 Gray Ledger1
 357197  Marymoor Park  10:30 AM  5 D2 vs D4Crossfire Select B08 White Leskinen 4 vs.Crossfire Select B08 Blue Thomas1
 357185  Ravensdale  11:00 AM  2 B2 vs B4Valor Soccer - B08 Select Gold 3 vs.Newport FC B08 White0
 357184  Woodinville Sports Field  12:30 PM  5 B1 vs B3NSC B08 The Cosmos 2 vs.Cascade FC B08 White2
 357179  Shoreline Center  01:00 PM  B-East A2 vs A4Seattle United SH B08 White 4 vs.FWFC B08 Kahn0
 357191  Maywood Middle  01:30 PM  1 C2 vs C4Southlake B08 Seattle Stars FC 4 vs.Seattle United NE B08 Blue1
 357178  Battle Point Park  02:00 PM  2 A1 vs A3Bainbridge Island FC B08 White 1 vs.Seattle United South B08 White0

Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357187  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  09:00 AM  1 C3 vs C4Rush Select B08 A 8 vs.Seattle United NE B08 Blue1
 357174  Battle Point Park  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Bainbridge Island FC B08 White 0 vs.Seattle United SH B08 White4
 357181  Jeanne Hansen Park  11:00 AM  #1 B3 vs B4Cascade FC B08 White 3 vs.Newport FC B08 White0
 357193  Woodinville Sports Field  11:30 AM  5 D3 vs D4NSC B08 Gray Ledger 0 vs.Crossfire Select B08 Blue Thomas2
 357186  Walt Hundley  12:30 PM  1 C1 vs C2HSA Select B08 - Hicks 1 vs.Southlake B08 Seattle Stars FC1
 357180  Woodinville Sports Field  01:00 PM  6 B1 vs B2NSC B08 The Cosmos 2 vs.Valor Soccer - B08 Select Gold1
 357175  Jefferson Playfield  01:15 PM  N A3 vs A4Seattle United South B08 White 5 vs.FWFC B08 Kahn2
 357192  Ravensdale  03:00 PM  4 D1 vs D2Valor Soccer - B08 Premier Black 0 vs.Crossfire Select B08 White Leskinen3

Bracket - Saturday, January 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357183  Ravensdale  01:30 PM  2 B2 vs B3Valor Soccer - B08 Select Gold 1 vs.Cascade FC B08 White1

Quarter Final - Saturday, January 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 357198  TBD   --    --  Seattle United SH B08 White   vs.Crossfire Select B08 Blue Thomas 
 357200  TBD   --    --  Crossfire Select B08 White Leskinen   vs.Rush Select B08 A 
 357201  TBD   --    --  HSA Select B08 - Hicks   vs.Cascade FC B08 White 
 357199  TBD   --    --  NSC B08 The Cosmos   vs.Bainbridge Island FC B08 White