Team Schedules - Boys U10 Silver
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 2 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final


ALL A B C


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A4 : STU BU10 Xolos0336 2  1  4 
 A3 : Seattle United NE B10 Blue3306 2  2  5 
 A1 : Tracyton SC B10 Force3014 1  -1  4 
 A2 : NSC B10 Rangers0011 0  -2  3 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B2 : Valor Soccer - B10 Select Gold3339 3  12  18 
 B3 : MIFC White B1003 3 1  -4  5 
 B4 : Valor Soccer - B11 Premier Gold3003 1  -3  9 
 B1 : FME Xtreme BU1000 0 0  -5  5 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 C2 : NSC B10 Beast Mode3317 2  12  18 
 C1 : Bellevue United FC BU10 Navy31 4 1  5  12 
 C4 : MIFC Juniors Team Danny B110  0 0  -4  2 
 C3 : Seattle United South B10 White00 0 0  -13  3 

Bracket - Saturday, January 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 358531  Ravensdale  09:00 AM  2A B2 vs B3Valor Soccer - B10 Select Gold 7 vs.MIFC White B101
 358530  Ravensdale  10:15 AM  2B B4 vs B1Valor Soccer - B11 Premier Gold 5 vs.FME Xtreme BU102
 358525  Woodinville Sports Field  11:45 AM  3 A2 vs A3NSC B10 Rangers 1 vs.Seattle United NE B10 Blue2
 358537  Woodinville Sports Field  11:45 AM  1 C2 vs C3NSC B10 Beast Mode 8 vs.Seattle United South B10 White0
 358524  Stewart Heights  02:00 PM  2 A4 vs A1STU BU10 Xolos 1 vs.Tracyton SC B10 Force2

Bracket - Saturday, January 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 358539  Woodinville Sports Field  10:30 AM  1 C2 vs C4NSC B10 Beast Mode 6 vs.MIFC Juniors Team Danny B112
 358527  Woodinville Sports Field  11:45 AM  1 A2 vs A4NSC B10 Rangers 1 vs.STU BU10 Xolos2
 358533  Ravensdale  12:45 PM  2A B2 vs B4Valor Soccer - B10 Select Gold 6 vs.Valor Soccer - B11 Premier Gold2
 358538  Wilburton Park  01:30 PM  1 C1 vs C3Bellevue United FC BU10 Navy 8 vs.Seattle United South B10 White3
 358526  Lobe Fields  03:00 PM  2A A1 vs A3Tracyton SC B10 Force 1 vs.Seattle United NE B10 Blue3

Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 358523  Ridgecrest Elementary School  01:30 PM  E A3 vs A4Seattle United NE B10 Blue 0 vs.STU BU10 Xolos1
 358534  Wilburton Elementary  01:30 PM  1 C1 vs C2Bellevue United FC BU10 Navy 4 vs.NSC B10 Beast Mode4
 358522  Lobe Fields  03:00 PM  2A A1 vs A2Tracyton SC B10 Force 1 vs.NSC B10 Rangers1
 358529  Island Crest Park  03:00 PM  U10 B3 vs B4MIFC White B10 4 vs.Valor Soccer - B11 Premier Gold2

Bracket - Saturday, January 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 358528  Surprise Lake Middle School  09:00 AM  1 B1 vs B2FME Xtreme BU10 3 vs.Valor Soccer - B10 Select Gold5
 358535  McGilvra  03:00 PM  1 C3 vs C4Seattle United South B10 White   vs.MIFC Juniors Team Danny B11 

Bracket - Sunday, January 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 358532  Surprise Lake Middle School  10:00 AM  1 B1 vs B3FME Xtreme BU10   vs.MIFC White B10 
 358536  Island Crest Park  04:30 PM  U10 C4 vs C1MIFC Juniors Team Danny B11   vs.Bellevue United FC BU10 Navy 

Quarter Final - Saturday, January 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 358515  TBD   --    --  First of A   vs.WC2 
 358517  TBD   --    --  First of B   vs.WC1 
 358518  TBD   --    --  First of C   vs.Second of A 
 358516  TBD   --    --  Second of C   vs.Second of B