Team Schedules - Boys U10 Gold
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final


ALL A B


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A4 : Crossfire Select B10 Red Mueller33  6 2  2  8 
 A5 : STU Evolution B10 (Lopez)303 6 2  3  11 
 A1 : Cascade FC B10 Green1   1 0  0  0 
 A3 : Seattle United SH B10 Blue10  1 0  -3  1 
 A2 : Atletico PacNW B10 blue00  0 0  -2  8 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B5 : PSA Force B10 Sonko333 9 3  8  15 
 B3 : MIFC Maroon B1030  3 1  4  10 
 B2 : Seattle United South B10 Blue03  3 1  3  10 
 B1 : Crossfire Select B10 Black Guzman0   0 0  -5  3 
 B4 : Atletico PacNW B10 Maroon00  0 0  -10  6 

Bracket - Saturday, January 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 358500  Stewart Heights  12:00 PM  2 A5 vs A2STU Evolution B10 (Lopez) 5 vs.Atletico PacNW B10 blue4
 358510  TBD   --    --  B5 vs B2PSA Force B10 Sonko 5 vs.Seattle United South B10 Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, January 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 358502  Marymoor Park  09:30 AM  3B A4 vs A5Crossfire Select B10 Red Mueller 3 vs.STU Evolution B10 (Lopez)2
 358511  Marymoor Park  09:30 AM  3 B1 vs B3Crossfire Select B10 Black Guzman 3 vs.MIFC Maroon B108
 358501  Jeanne Hansen Park  11:00 AM  #2A A1 vs A3Cascade FC B10 Green 0 vs.Seattle United SH B10 Blue0
 358512  Island Crest Park  01:30 PM  U10 B4 vs B5Atletico PacNW B10 Maroon 4 vs.PSA Force B10 Sonko7

Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 358514  Island Crest Park  10:30 AM  U11/U12 B3 vs B5MIFC Maroon B10 2 vs.PSA Force B10 Sonko3
 358504  Ridgecrest Elementary School  12:00 PM  W A3 vs A5Seattle United SH B10 Blue 1 vs.STU Evolution B10 (Lopez)4
 358503  Enatai Elementary  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Atletico PacNW B10 blue 4 vs.Crossfire Select B10 Red Mueller5
 358513  McGilvra  01:00 PM  1 B2 vs B4Seattle United South B10 Blue 9 vs.Atletico PacNW B10 Maroon2

Bracket - Sunday, January 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 358509  Island Crest Park  03:00 PM  U10 B4 vs B1Atletico PacNW B10 Maroon   vs.Crossfire Select B10 Black Guzman 

Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 358499  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A1Crossfire Select B10 Red Mueller   vs.Cascade FC B10 Green 
 358508  McGilvra  09:00 AM  1 B2 vs B3Seattle United South B10 Blue   vs.MIFC Maroon B10 
 358498  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A3Atletico PacNW B10 blue   vs.Seattle United SH B10 Blue 
 358497  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A1STU Evolution B10 (Lopez)   vs.Cascade FC B10 Green 
 358507  TBD   --    --  B5 vs B1PSA Force B10 Sonko   vs.Crossfire Select B10 Black Guzman 

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 358505  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  2 B1 vs B2Crossfire Select B10 Black Guzman   vs.Seattle United South B10 Blue 
 358496  Ridgecrest Elementary School  11:00 AM  E A3 vs A4Seattle United SH B10 Blue   vs.Crossfire Select B10 Red Mueller 
 358495  Jeanne Hansen Park  02:00 PM  #2A A1 vs A2Cascade FC B10 Green   vs.Atletico PacNW B10 blue 
 358506  Island Crest Park  02:00 PM  U11/U12 B3 vs B4MIFC Maroon B10   vs.Atletico PacNW B10 Maroon