Team Schedules - Boys U10 Bronze
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 2 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final


ALL A B C


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A2 : Lake Hills Legends B10333x9 3  12  16 
 A3 : Crossfire Select B10 Blue Caufield033x6 2  9  14 
 A1 : Seattle United West B10 Blue 00x0 0  -2  5 
 A4 : Valor Soccer - B11 Black Mcilvenny 00x0 0  -19  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B2 : Newport FC B10330x6 2  5  11 
 B1 : Crossfire Select B10 White Rajendran13 x4 1  2  4 
 B4 : Valor Soccer - B11 Gold Bailey03 x3 1  -3  2 
 B3 : Cascade FC B10 White010x1 0  -4  3 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 C3 : Seattle United NE B10 White333 9 3  11  12 
 C4 : Northwest United - BU10 White313 7 2  9  11 
 C1 : Seattle United West B10 White301 4 1  1  6 
 C5 : MIFC Juniors Team Rogers- B1100303 1  -6  9 
 C2 : Seattle United SH B10 White000 0 0  -15  3 

Bracket - Saturday, January 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 358571  Ravensdale  10:15 AM  2A A4 vs A1Valor Soccer - B11 Black Mcilvenny   vs.Seattle United West B10 Blue 
 358578  Newport U10  10:30 AM  1 B2 vs B3Newport FC B10 5 vs.Cascade FC B10 White2
 358583  Island Crest Park  10:30 AM  U11/U12 C5 vs C1MIFC Juniors Team Rogers- B11 1 vs.Seattle United West B10 White5
 358584  Ridgecrest Elementary School  12:30 PM  E C2 vs C3Seattle United SH B10 White 1 vs.Seattle United NE B10 White7
 358572  Lake Hils Elementary  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Lake Hills Legends B10 3 vs.Crossfire Select B10 Blue Caufield1

Bracket - Saturday, January 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 358580  Newport U10  09:00 AM  1 B2 vs B4Newport FC B10 5 vs.Valor Soccer - B11 Gold Bailey1
 358588  Skagit Valley Community College  09:00 AM  2 C4 vs C5Northwest United - BU10 White 6 vs.MIFC Juniors Team Rogers- B111
 358587  Ridgecrest Elementary School  10:30 AM  E C1 vs C3Seattle United West B10 White 0 vs.Seattle United NE B10 White3
 358573  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A3Seattle United West B10 Blue 2 vs.Crossfire Select B10 Blue Caufield3
 358574  Lake Hils Elementary  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Lake Hills Legends B10 9 vs.Valor Soccer - B11 Black Mcilvenny0
 358579  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  1 B1 vs B3Crossfire Select B10 White Rajendran 1 vs.Cascade FC B10 White1

Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 358585  Skagit Valley Community College  01:00 AM  2 C4 vs C1Northwest United - BU10 White 1 vs.Seattle United West B10 White1
 358570  Marymoor Park  09:30 AM  3 A3 vs A4Crossfire Select B10 Blue Caufield 11 vs.Valor Soccer - B11 Black Mcilvenny0
 358569  Whitman MS  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A2Seattle United West B10 Blue 3 vs.Lake Hills Legends B104
 358576  Jeanne Hansen Park  11:00 AM  #2A B3 vs B4Cascade FC B10 White 0 vs.Valor Soccer - B11 Gold Bailey1
 358586  Island Crest Park  12:00 PM  U11/U12 C5 vs C2MIFC Juniors Team Rogers- B11 7 vs.Seattle United SH B10 White2
 358575  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  3 B1 vs B2Crossfire Select B10 White Rajendran 3 vs.Newport FC B101

Bracket - Saturday, January 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 358589  TBD   --    --  C2 vs C4Seattle United SH B10 White 0 vs.Northwest United - BU10 White4
 358590  Ridgecrest Elementary School  12:00 PM  E C3 vs C5Seattle United NE B10 White 2 vs.MIFC Juniors Team Rogers- B110

Bracket - Sunday, January 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 358582  Ridgecrest Elementary School  10:30 AM  W C3 vs C4Seattle United NE B10 White   vs.Northwest United - BU10 White 
 358577  Ravensdale  12:00 PM  2A B4 vs B1Valor Soccer - B11 Gold Bailey   vs.Crossfire Select B10 White Rajendran 
 358581  Ridgecrest Elementary School  12:30 PM  E C1 vs C2Seattle United West B10 White   vs.Seattle United SH B10 White 

Quarter Final - Saturday, January 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 358540  TBD   --    --  First of A   vs.WC2 
 358542  TBD   --    --  First of B   vs.WC1 
 358543  TBD   --    --  First of C   vs.Second of A 
 358541  TBD   --    --  Second of C   vs.Second of B